Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Clark
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Patrick Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jason Fitch
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Vincent Walden
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Hartz
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Dan BEDNARSKI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Eoin Lenham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben MERZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Ben Voelker
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Zeng
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Desclous
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 5 | +6.8% | PB | |
13 |
Liam Arsenault
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Lance Rombro
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Eli Drachman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Hunter Little
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | +5.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Clark
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 763 | – | PB | |
2 |
Justin Hartz
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 836 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Patrick Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 764 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Vincent Walden
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 687 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Dan BEDNARSKI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 722 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 778 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Eoin Lenham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 758 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jason Fitch
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 695 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Ben MERZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 635 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Ben Voelker
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 672 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Eli Drachman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 644 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Desclous
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 695 | +6.4% | PB | |
13 |
Aaron Zeng
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 688 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Hunter Little
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 591 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Feeley
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 571 | – | ||
16 |
Liam Arsenault
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 677 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Lance Rombro
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 578 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 669 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 662 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Carl Zhang
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 561 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Garthright
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 557 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Luke Gude
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 542 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Shane Collins
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
24 |
OWEN SCHULZE
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 621 | +0.9% | SB | |
25 |
John Fitzsimmons
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 613 | +1.3% | SB | |
26 |
David Koval
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 556 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Lucas Calderon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
MASON YOUNG
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | NS | – | – |