Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Branon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +7.6% | PB | |
2 |
Liam McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Liu
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Brayden Todd
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Bogdan Mytsak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Court Barrett
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Branon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Liam McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Brayden Todd
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | – | – | ||
4 |
Tristan Furlow
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Liu
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Charlie Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Bogdan Mytsak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Court Barrett
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | – | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Yue
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 9 | -6.8% | ||
10 |
Rik Chaudhuri
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Rahul Shahani
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Marco Abbruzzese
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Dillon Din
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Schmeckpeper
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Adam Porch
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Tim Williams
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jeremiah Erb
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Cole Lewis
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
20 |
Cooper Chasm
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Myles Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Mason Mudd
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | – | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Mason Fuller
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | – | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Kameron Madison
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Andrew Czajka
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Ethan Davies
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +6.0% | PB | |
27 |
Peter Starvaggi
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | -18.3% |