Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugh Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 714 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Blake Manoff
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
3 |
Micah Oh
Navy Swimming
|
Navy Swimming | 622 | – | ||
4 |
KEVIN LIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
5 |
AJ HERNANDEZ
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 617 | – | ||
6 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 582 | – | ||
7 |
Mac Hoskins
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
8 |
Stuart Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 568 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ian Tansill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mathew Frank BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 550 | – | ||
11 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew McGoey
Bucknell
|
Bucknell | 523 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Atwood
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
14 |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
15 |
Eric Liao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor Currie
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 504 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sean Blackmer
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 501 | – | PB | |
18 |
John Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 498 | – | ||
19 |
Charlie Pitta
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 491 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Harding
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
21 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 487 | – | PB | |
23 |
Max Verheyen
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 476 | – | ||
24 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 471 | – | ||
25 |
Eli Drachman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 437 | – | ||
26 |
Conor Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 423 | – | ||
27 |
BEN SIMPKINS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 415 | – | ||
28 |
Ben Crone
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 413 | – | ||
29 |
Chris Rivard
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 413 | – | ||
30 |
Gabe Lao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 408 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Cembrano
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 403 | – | PB | |
32 |
Benjamin Kulbak
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 385 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nataniel Arocho-Nieves
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 384 | – | ||
34 |
Alex Shen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 375 | – | PB | |
35 |
Gabe Kott
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 375 | – | ||
36 |
Owen Pogwist
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 367 | – | PB | |
37 |
Michael Krasnitski
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 356 | – | ||
38 |
John Michael Dodds
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 349 | – | ||
39 |
Harrison Littlepage
Unattached
|
Unattached | 345 | – | ||
40 |
Kyle Gibson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 327 | – | ||
41 |
Grier Martin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 306 | – | PB | |
– |
Kyle Goodwill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
KEN SHIMIZU
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Mego
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Spokes
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Winters-McCabe
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | NS | – | – |