Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Woodzell
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Tiffin
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Neal Butler
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Brian Fleming
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 13 | -5.0% | ||
7 |
Andrew Smith
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
John Mamedov
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Woodzell
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 787 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 674 | -5.3% | ||
3 |
Connor Tiffin
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 548 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 685 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Brian Fleming
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 513 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Smith
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 473 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Neal Butler
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 466 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Tom Conaty
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 438 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
John Mamedov
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 438 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Ken Ross
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 417 | +8.6% | PB | |
11 |
Teddy Tsakumis
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 409 | – | ||
12 |
KEVIN WALDRON
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 374 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Brey Wright
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 361 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Matthew O'Donnell
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 483 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Timmy Tyler
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 476 | – | ||
16 |
Dean Serino
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 323 | – | ||
17 |
Nathaniel Shahan
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 465 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Chet Mariner
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 462 | +7.0% | PB | |
19 |
Mert Kayabas
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 462 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Mitchell Graham
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 294 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ren Lynch
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 429 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
MJ Hoban
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 279 | +8.2% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Gargagliano
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 268 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Joseph Yarlott
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 265 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Arthur Yang
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 240 | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Sasha DeBenedictis
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 205 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Jack Barrett
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 203 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Mark Garcia
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 325 | -4.8% | ||
29 |
Adam Conley
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 109 | – | ||
– |
Charles Fritchman
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | NS | – | – |