Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Shepard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Mason Greenblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Kyle Goodwill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Timothy Mckinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Carson Stevens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Matthew Stewart
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Nathan Watts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Sharrer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Michael Falzone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Cole Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Stephen Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Bryan Patten
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Erik Cumpston
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Nick Maranto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 637 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Shane Morison
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 594 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Sebastian Jacome
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 625 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 584 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Alan Yu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 629 | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Ryan Bookstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 546 | -4.3% | ||
– |
Nick Spicer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Grimm
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 882 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Laracuente
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 774 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Kyle Goodwill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 705 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Corey Shepard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 665 | -4.8% | ||
5 |
Nathan Watts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 709 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Greenblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 697 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Paul Kinsella
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 704 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Kai Green
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 691 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
David Gallion
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 681 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Stevens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 675 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Timothy Mckinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 635 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 717 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Stewart
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 660 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Jake Goldman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 715 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Stephen Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 715 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Tanner Smith
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 622 | +6.5% | PB | |
17 |
Cole Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 661 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Falzone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 657 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Ryan Vipavetz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
20 |
Luke Xia
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 641 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Ben Sharrer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 637 | -3.6% | ||
22 |
Chase Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 636 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Diego Morales
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 632 | +2.1% | SB | |
24 |
Lachlan Flatin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 631 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Bryan Patten
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 635 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Nick Maranto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 679 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Jake Heenan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 620 | -3.6% | ||
28 |
Hayes Goetcheus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 675 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Shane Morison
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 581 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Erik Cumpston
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 667 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 607 | -3.5% | ||
32 |
Cameron Smith
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 569 | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Sebastian Jacome
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 602 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Alan Yu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 656 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 607 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Zachary Rosenthal
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 592 | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Nick Spicer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 586 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Joe Nonato
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 584 | -2.7% | ||
39 |
Duncan Crane
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 565 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 563 | -8.7% | ||
41 |
Ryan Bookstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 571 | -3.3% | ||
42 |
Evan Heidenreich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 525 | -6.8% | ||
43 |
Logan Amatruda
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 490 | -7.7% | ||
44 |
Evan Thies
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 473 | -6.9% | ||
45 |
Jeffrey Vahiny
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 465 | -8.5% | ||
– |
Henry Radzikowski
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
– |
Darius Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nathaniel Higgins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Hale
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Kuhlkin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Gollob
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Stanton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Song
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Hutcherson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Connelly
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Grinstead
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kenny Song
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – |