Site logo

Filters

PV NCAP Tom Dolan Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 07–10, 2017
  • SCY
  • College Park, MD
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Blake Manoff NCAP logo 4:25.78
890 +1.5% PB
2 Sean Conway NCAP logo 4:28.92
859 +2.0% PB
3 Tyler Zuyus NCAP logo 4:29.41
829 +2.5% PB
4 Casey Storch Machine Aquatics logo 4:29.59
814 PB
5 Jonathan Pollock NCAP logo 4:30.77
816 +1.7% SB
6 Jason Louser LIAC logo 4:30.89
839 +1.3% PB
7 Dylan Porges Asphalt Green logo 4:35.61
769 +2.5% PB
8 Daniel Gyenis Machine Aquatics logo 4:37.43
751 +0.7% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Matthew Magness Suburban Seahawks Club logo 4:30.01
848 +4.3% PB
10 Timothy Marski LIAC logo 4:33.22
792 +0.3% SB
11 CJ Hinckley Asphalt Green logo 4:33.88
786 +0.1% PB
12 Adam Kapusta LIAC logo 4:34.72
777 +0.4% SB
13 Garrison Johnson Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 4:36.03
751 +1.7% SB
14 RYAN RATLIFF Eagle Swim Team logo 4:37.20
754
15 Noah Desman Machine Aquatics logo 4:37.93
747 +3.2% PB
16 John Sita NCAP logo 4:39.22
735 +1.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Casey Storch Machine Aquatics logo 4:29.33
816 PB
2 Daniel Gyenis Machine Aquatics logo 4:29.44
829 +3.6% SB
3 Sean Conway NCAP logo 4:29.80
850 +1.7% PB
4 Tyler Zuyus NCAP logo 4:29.83
825 +2.3% PB
5 Blake Manoff NCAP logo 4:29.86
849 -0.0%
6 Jason Louser LIAC logo 4:30.41
844 +1.5% PB
7 Jonathan Pollock NCAP logo 4:30.91
815 +1.6% SB
8 Dylan Porges Asphalt Green logo 4:32.94
795 +3.4% PB
9 Matthew Magness Suburban Seahawks Club logo 4:33.86
810 +3.0% SB
10 Adam Kapusta LIAC logo 4:34.60
779 +0.5% PB
11 Timothy Marski LIAC logo 4:35.16
773 -0.4%
12 Garrison Johnson Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 4:35.37
757 +1.9% SB
13 CJ Hinckley Asphalt Green logo 4:35.53
770 -0.5%
14 Noah Desman Machine Aquatics logo 4:35.76
767 +3.9% PB
15 John Sita NCAP logo 4:36.74
758 +2.0% PB
16 RYAN RATLIFF Eagle Swim Team logo 4:37.27
753
17 Leo Goldblatt NCAP logo 4:37.66
812 PB
18 Timothy Mckinley NCAP logo 4:37.97
746 +1.6% PB
19 Hunter Locher Nova of Virginia logo 4:38.06
809 +5.4% PB
20 Ian Tansill NCAP logo 4:38.08
770 +1.1% PB
21 Jack Edgemond Machine Aquatics logo 4:38.30
729 +1.4% SB
22 Adam Kerr Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 4:38.48
766 +4.7% PB
23 Ethan Stoltz Nova of Virginia logo 4:39.40
796 +5.4% PB
24 Christian Sztolcman LIAC logo 4:39.51
732
25 Javier Ramirez LIAC logo 4:39.54
732 -0.3%
26 Dain Ripol Nova of Virginia logo 4:39.71
754 +3.0% SB
27 Anthony Nguyen NCAP logo 4:39.97
752 PB
28 Ben Charles Machine Aquatics logo 4:40.53
785 +2.3% PB
29 Patrick Madden Nova of Virginia logo 4:40.86
743 +2.3% PB
30 Daniel Chance Nova of Virginia logo 4:41.42
738 +2.5% PB
31 Zach Wassmer Nova of Virginia logo 4:42.23
769 +4.3% PB
32 Nikolas Lee-Bishop Nova of Virginia logo 4:42.27
769 +1.3% PB
33 Noah Nichols Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 4:42.71
765 +3.2% PB
34 Fletcher Marshall Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 4:42.82
725 +3.6% PB
35 Reid Hutcherson Nova of Virginia logo 4:42.87
725 +2.7% SB
36 Thomas Pritchard Carolina Aquatic Team logo 4:43.08
723 +3.4% SB
37 Cole Gvozdas Nova of Virginia logo 4:43.10
698 +5.5% PB
38 Ryan Catron NCAP logo 4:43.73
755 +0.1% SB
39 William Swartwout LIAC logo 4:44.68
746 -0.2%
40 Max Verheyen Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logo 4:44.98
705 PB
41 Nick Spicer NCAP logo 4:45.54
700 -0.4%
42 Kornel Pesti Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 4:45.86
697 +4.5% PB
43 Brendan Farrar Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 4:46.54
691 +0.5% SB
44 Robert Quan NCAP logo 4:46.67
728 +0.3% PB
45 Erik Huuki Central Bucks Swim Team logo 4:46.97
687 PB
46 Jeremy Dryer NCAP logo 4:47.04
686 +3.9% PB
47 Stephen Laming Nova of Virginia logo 4:47.28
660 +3.6% PB
48 Shane Hunter NCAP logo 4:47.43
721 +2.6% PB
49 Dylan Rhee Asphalt Green logo 4:47.51
682 -2.9%
50 Gabriel Laracuente NCAP logo 4:47.64
681 -0.1%
51 Connor Doyle Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 4:47.75
680 +2.5% SB
52 David Grinstead NCAP logo 4:48.19
676
53 Will Tenpas NCAP logo 4:48.44
674 +2.6% PB
54 Jonathan Day Machine Aquatics logo 4:48.66
634
55 Jake DiMartile Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 4:49.22
705
56 Andres Ruh Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 4:49.54
702 +6.5% SB
57 Patrick Boyle LIAC logo 4:49.61
639 -1.8%
58 Marcelo Coray NCAP logo 4:50.31
633
59 Stephen Gray Westchester Aquatic Club logo 4:50.45
632 +1.1% SB
60 Sean Reilly NCAP logo 4:50.83
628 +4.6% SB
61 Ryan Davidoff LIAC logo 4:51.79
681
62 Thomas Boerger Suburban Seahawks Club logo 4:52.72
635 +3.4% PB
63 Sean Adams Suburban Seahawks Club logo 4:53.69
603 +6.7% SB
64 George Kipshidze Sachem Swim Club logo 4:54.26
660 +5.9% PB
65 Logan Amatruda Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 4:54.28
659
66 Luke Buttenwieser Chelsea Piers logo 4:55.18
590 PB
67 Michael Krasnitski MD Metro logo 4:58.17
565 -0.5%
68 Matthew Holmes NCAP logo 5:03.43
544
69 Mathias Altman-Kurosaki Asphalt Green logo 5:03.46
520 -1.2%
James McErlean Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo DQ