Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Edgemond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Steven Thalblum
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Hugh Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Orry Zayit
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | +7.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | +4.4% | SB | |
11 |
Noah Desman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 6 | +9.9% | PB | |
12 |
Adam Kapusta
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Cole Gvozdas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Jaya Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 3 | +3.7% | SB | |
15 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 2 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jared Bergan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 788 | +7.4% | PB | |
18 |
DC Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 808 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Heidenreich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 767 | +6.4% | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Viers
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 792 | +4.7% | PB | |
21 |
Frank Schweitzer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 769 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Gibson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 758 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Taiyo De Jong
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 742 | +5.7% | PB | |
24 |
Colin Whiting
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 682 | +5.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 890 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 886 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Jack Edgemond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 866 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Steven Thalblum
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 869 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 843 | +2.0% | SB | |
6 |
Orry Zayit
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 839 | +8.2% | SB | |
7 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 834 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Hugh Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 832 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 820 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 814 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Luke DeVore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 811 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Cole Gvozdas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 803 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Desman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 799 | +9.7% | PB | |
14 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 851 | +3.8% | SB | |
15 |
Adam Kapusta
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 792 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Jaya Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 776 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Nicholas Viers
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 806 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
DC Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 804 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Gibson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 784 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jared Bergan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 754 | +6.0% | PB | |
21 |
Evan Heidenreich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 753 | +5.8% | PB | |
22 |
Colin Whiting
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 751 | +8.6% | SB | |
23 |
Jack Galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 751 | +4.7% | SB | |
24 |
Frank Schweitzer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 762 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Taiyo De Jong
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 762 | +6.5% | PB | |
26 |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 761 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alexander Steger
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 733 | – | PB | |
28 |
Darius Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 786 | +2.9% | SB | |
29 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 780 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Martin
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 773 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Mark Graff
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 716 | +3.2% | SB | |
32 |
Javier Ramirez
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 708 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Jacob Oberle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 731 | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Austin Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 704 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Joel Harman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 727 | +5.0% | PB | |
36 |
TJ Yaglenski
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 727 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Alan Yu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 757 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Kyle Goodwill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 694 | +4.6% | PB | |
39 |
Ethan Stoltz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 750 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
41 |
Ben Feldman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 745 | – | ||
42 |
Garrison Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 669 | +3.4% | SB | |
43 |
Jake DiMartile
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 738 | – | PB | |
44 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 736 | +3.3% | PB | |
45 |
Varun Khanna
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 678 | +3.8% | PB | |
46 |
Luke Daley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 696 | +5.6% | PB | |
47 |
Cameron McCONAGHA
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 664 | +3.0% | PB | |
48 |
Ben Sharrer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 663 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Dylan Maziarz
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 686 | +1.7% | PB | |
50 |
William Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 684 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
William Swartwout
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 707 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Jacob Lindner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 674 | +2.6% | PB | |
53 |
Shane Hunter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 704 | +4.8% | PB | |
54 |
Chase Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 647 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Matthew Pottker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 673 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
David Grinstead
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 671 | +6.8% | PB | |
57 |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 667 | +7.0% | SB | |
58 |
Thomas Pritchard
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 666 | +5.9% | PB | |
59 |
Nick Spicer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 661 | +1.5% | PB | |
60 |
Patrick Boyle
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 633 | +1.4% | PB | |
61 |
Garrett Finan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 616 | -1.6% | ||
62 |
Samir Lagouit
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 651 | +1.9% | PB | |
63 |
Hayes Goetcheus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 681 | -0.8% | ||
64 |
Ethan Cai
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 618 | +0.7% | SB | |
64 |
Matt Holmes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
66 |
Zachary Duthie
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 611 | +3.2% | SB | |
67 |
Ryan Soh
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 600 | +3.2% | SB | |
68 |
William Lewis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 620 | -0.7% | ||
69 |
Alec Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 603 | -4.3% | ||
70 |
Ben Mennitt
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 543 | +0.3% | SB | |
71 |
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 536 | -2.1% | ||
72 |
Patrick Vidal
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
73 |
Will Timme
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 550 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Falzone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sean McClellan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oleksandr Bezuglyy
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeffrey Vahiny
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Simpson
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Tansill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |