Site logo

New England Swimming 15-18 Age Group Championships

200 Back Men 15 - 18

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 1:48.99
931 +2.9% PB
2 Zach Grover Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:50.56
822 +7.1% PB
3 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:51.77
814
4 Nick Whitcomb Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:51.88
793 +6.1% PB
5 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:52.09
788 -0.0%
6 Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:53.43
759 -2.4%
7 Lucas Stencel Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:54.28
734 +0.2% SB
8 Ben LaClair Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 1:55.53
714 -1.9%
9 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 1:56.14
720 PB
10 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:56.81
706 -1.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Andrew Lapin The Current logoThe Current 1:53.53
757 +2.2% PB
12 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:55.79
783 +1.7% PB
13 Chris Chumbley Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 1:56.28
717 +1.0% PB
14 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:56.82
687 PB
15 Brandon Musaku Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:57.20
680 +1.4% PB
16 Kevin Spear Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:57.47
667 -2.1%
17 Jeff Lyman Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 1:58.85
646 -1.4%
18 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:58.98
716
19 Justin Papagelis Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 1:59.03
715 -1.2%
20 John McEachern Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:00.51
630 -1.0%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Christian Vendetti Firefish logoFirefish 1:56.22
718 -1.0%
22 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:57.07
701 -1.3%
23 Richard Li Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:58.22
732 +0.4% PB
24 Sanjay Sekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:58.50
646 +0.1% SB
25 Isaac Boyd Pva logoPva 1:58.81
665 +2.6% PB
26 Alex Pecze Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:59.00
716 +0.0% PB
27 Daniel Vasquez Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:59.16
713 +1.1% PB
28 Noah Labich Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:59.34
654 PB
29 Erik Hansen Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 2:02.55
590
30 Cole Kuster Pva logoPva 2:03.91
564 -0.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 1:49.90
911 +2.1% PB
2 Nick Whitcomb Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:51.15
809 +6.7% PB
3 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:52.27
803
4 Ben LaClair Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 1:53.37
761 0.0%
5 Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:53.78
752 -2.8%
6 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logoKingfish Swimming 1:54.08
745 -1.8%
7 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:54.33
759 +1.0% PB
8 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 1:55.04
743 PB
9 Zach Grover Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:55.39
717 +3.1% SB
10 Lucas Stencel Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:55.52
708 -0.9%
11 Kevin Spear Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:55.69
704 -0.6%
12 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:55.83
782 PB
13 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 1:56.46
769 +1.2% PB
14 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 1:56.92
685 PB
15 Chris Chumbley Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 1:57.10
700 +0.3% PB
16 Brandon Musaku Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:57.12
681 +1.4% PB
17 Jeff Lyman Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 1:57.16
680 0.0%
18 Andrew Lapin The Current logoThe Current 1:57.64
670 -1.4%
19 Justin Papagelis Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 1:57.69
743 -0.0%
20 John McEachern Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:57.84
685 +1.2% PB
21 Richard Li Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:57.86
739 +0.7% PB
22 Daniel Vasquez Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:57.91
738 +2.1% PB
23 Erik Hansen Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 1:58.00
681 PB
24 Noah Labich Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:58.16
678 PB
25 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logoPioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers 1:58.32
730 +2.8% PB
26 Isaac Boyd Pva logoPva 1:58.59
669 +2.7% PB
27 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:58.86
664 -2.8%
28 Tyler Knightly Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:58.97
662 -0.8%
29 Christian Vendetti Firefish logoFirefish 1:59.00
661 -3.4%
30 Alex Pecze Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:59.13
713 -0.1%
31 Sanjay Sekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:59.40
628 -0.6%
32 Cole Kuster Pva logoPva 1:59.44
652 +3.2% PB
33 Josh Roberts Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 1:59.98
623 0.0%
34 Dillane Wehbe Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:00.01
622 +1.5% PB
35 Colton Parkinson Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:00.08
621 +3.2% SB
36 Colin Allen Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:00.11
638 -1.1%
37 Neal Mahoney North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 2:00.29
610 +0.6% PB
38 Dalton Sousa Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 2:00.43
607 +1.0% PB
39 Zachary Koffman Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 2:00.56
611 -1.5%
40 Kyle Sullivan Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:01.05
620 -1.7%
41 Spencer Brownewell Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:01.32
596 -3.2%
42 Ben van Paassen Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club 2:01.33
596 PB
43 Jackson McDonough Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:01.74
606 -2.5%
44 Colby Vieira Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:01.90
603
45 Coleman Komishane YMCA of the North Shore logoYMCA of the North Shore 2:02.08
581 +0.0% PB
46 Mario Rodriguez Santana Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:02.27
650 0.0%
47 Troy Feng Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 2:02.75
586 +1.1% PB
48 Elliot Limanek Green Mountain Aquatics logoGreen Mountain Aquatics 2:02.99
581 PB
49 Edmond Giang Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:03.15
578 +0.6% SB
50 Will Connolly Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:03.56
625 -4.1%
51 Lucas Haddad Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 2:04.31
610 +0.2% PB
52 Eddie Wang Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 2:04.42
608 PB
53 Aleksa Jovanovic Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 2:04.74
548 +3.4% SB
54 Ryan McPherson Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 2:04.92
598 PB
55 DUARTE ALBUQUERQUE The Current logoThe Current 2:05.36
590 -0.7%
56 Kyle Lo Karishim Swim Club logoKarishim Swim Club 2:05.38
589 -1.2%
57 Blake Ruescher Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 2:05.52
587 -1.7%
58 Zachary Beucler Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 2:05.60
507 -3.7%
59 Atticus Kangas Upper Valley logoUpper Valley 2:05.68
512 -1.6%
60 Jake Eastman Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logoPatriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) 2:06.08
522
61 Archie Milligan Middlebury Aquatic Club logoMiddlebury Aquatic Club 2:06.30
500
62 Zachary Cormier Shamrock Swim Club logoShamrock Swim Club 2:06.51
496 -5.2%
63 Ethan Hoak Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 2:07.71
545 +1.3% PB
64 Nicholas Lombardo Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:07.76
473 -3.3%
65 Jack Cashin Hockomock-MA logoHockomock-MA 2:10.98
409
Alexey kolishchak Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club DQ
Raymond Li Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logoGreenwood Memorial Swim Club NS