Site logo

Kentucky 13 & Over State Long Course Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 12–15, 2018
  • LCM
  • Elizabethtown, KY

200 IM Men 15 and Over

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Tanner Cummings unattached 2:09.89
801 +1.1% PB
2 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:10.54
848 +5.2% PB
3 Luke Shourds Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 2:12.74
810 -0.2%
4 Ben McKeown Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:13.25
746 +2.8% PB
5 Egor Novodarsky Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:14.75
771 +2.1% PB
6 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:15.14
756 +0.4% PB
7 Jake Burd Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:16.03
692 PB
8 Tom Irvine Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:18.93
684 +1.1% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Jack Brester Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:13.35
791 +5.8% PB
10 Matt Menke Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:13.37
743 +2.0% SB
11 Sean Mackey Thorobred Nautical Team logoThorobred Nautical Team 2:16.66
734 +0.2% PB
12 Caleb Fell Paducah Swim Team logoPaducah Swim Team 2:19.13
634 PB
13 Sean Gilpatrick Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:19.66
613 PB
14 Jackson Caudill Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:20.26
659 +1.8% PB
15 Matthew Street Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:22.36
575 -0.1%
16 Keegan Henderson Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:23.55
600 -0.4%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Tanner Cummings unattached 2:10.99
779 +0.3% SB
2 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:12.28
812 +3.9% PB
3 Ben McKeown Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:14.45
722 +1.9% SB
4 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:14.98
759 +0.6% PB
5 Luke Shourds Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 2:15.24
761 -2.1%
6 Tom Irvine Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:16.51
730 +2.9% SB
7 Egor Novodarsky Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:16.52
737 +0.8% PB
8 Jake Burd Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:17.23
669 PB
9 Sean Mackey Thorobred Nautical Team logoThorobred Nautical Team 2:17.81
712 -0.6%
10 Jack Brester Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:18.48
692 +2.2% SB
11 Matthew Street Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:19.07
635 +2.2% SB
12 Caleb Fell Paducah Swim Team logoPaducah Swim Team 2:21.08
598 PB
13 Matt Menke Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:21.40
592 -3.9%
14 Keegan Henderson Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:22.02
627 +0.7% PB
15 Jackson Caudill Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:22.79
613 +0.1% PB
16 Sean Gilpatrick Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:22.83
556
17 Jackson Mussler Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:24.54
589
18 Riley Arredondo Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 2:25.10
579 +0.1% PB
19 Sean Boone Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 2:25.73
506 PB
20 Gavin Fuchs Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 2:26.55
547 PB
Evan Hawkins Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins DQ
Andrew Streater Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) NS
Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins NS
Kenton Whiteley Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics NS