Site logo

Filters

KY CARD Cardinal Christmas Classic

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Madeline Hart M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 57.98
751
2 Natalie Van Noy Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 58.36
705 +1.7% PB
3 Riette Bloomfield Georgetown-Scott County Super logoGeorgetown-Scott County Super 58.64
708 PB
4 Shelby Crist Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 59.09
691 +6.2% PB
5 Gail Workman M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 59.97
643
6 Lauren Ashton Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:00.38
628 -1.1%
7 Paige Ezell unattached 1:00.49
624 +3.9% SB
8 Audrey Becker Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:00.55
636 -0.2%
9 Izzy Jackson Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 1:00.56
636
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Grace Hastings M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:00.32
662
11 Mary Hyland Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 1:00.50
638
12 Samantha Phillips Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 1:00.83
643
13 Maiya Gaston Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:00.88
609
14 Emily Lewantowicz Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:01.46
602 +5.3% SB
15 Emma Pagni Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:01.59
598 +4.4% SB
16 Jordyn Torrens M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:02.74
542
17 Brooke Atkins Lawrence Swim Team logoLawrence Swim Team 1:02.78
555
Lilly Morris Southern Kentucky Swim Club logoSouthern Kentucky Swim Club NS
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Allison Carr Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 1:02.79
571 PB
20 Sarah Holmes Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:02.95
548 -0.3%
21 Abby Grunwald Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:03.04
562 PB
22 Meili Minnich Lawrence Swim Team logoLawrence Swim Team 1:03.18
540 PB
23 Uma Aguiar M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:03.21
539
24 Caroline Youdes Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:03.44
548 PB
25 Emma Otten Milford Area Swim Team logoMilford Area Swim Team 1:03.55
544 +1.1% SB
26 Michaela Godfrey Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 1:03.86
502
27 Allison Kapostasy M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:06.37
416
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Rachel Howard unattached 57.36
744 PB
2 Natalie Van Noy Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 59.07
677 +0.5% SB
3 Madeline Hart M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 59.66
687
4 Riette Bloomfield Georgetown-Scott County Super logoGeorgetown-Scott County Super 1:00.09
653 PB
5 Paige Ezell unattached 1:00.43
626 +4.0% SB
6 Lauren Ashton Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:00.44
626 -1.2%
7 Shelby Crist Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 1:00.45
640 +4.0% PB
8 Audrey Becker Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:00.56
636 -0.2%
9 Gail Workman M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:00.67
617
10 Izzy Jackson Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 1:00.73
629
11 Jordyn Torrens M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:00.96
606
12 Camellia Pearson Southern Kentucky Swim Club logoSouthern Kentucky Swim Club 1:01.32
593 PB
13 Lilly Morris Southern Kentucky Swim Club logoSouthern Kentucky Swim Club 1:01.42
621 +0.7% SB
14 Emily Lewantowicz Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:01.44
603 +5.3% SB
15 Samantha Phillips Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 1:01.90
603
16 Mary Hyland Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 1:02.09
579
17 Brooke Atkins Lawrence Swim Team logoLawrence Swim Team 1:02.30
572
18 Grace Hastings M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:02.38
586
19 Maiya Gaston Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:02.41
553
20 Kasey Fields Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:02.44
552
21 Rose McDonogh Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:02.88
537
22 Emma Pagni Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:03.03
546 +2.1% SB
23 Caroline Youdes Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:03.10
560 PB
23 Kate Pierce Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:03.10
560 +4.0% SB
25 Meili Minnich Lawrence Swim Team logoLawrence Swim Team 1:03.31
536 PB
26 Bailey Payne Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:03.32
535
27 Uma Aguiar M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:03.40
532
28 Trinity Boggs Ashland Area YMCA logoAshland Area YMCA 1:03.49
515
29 Abby Grunwald Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:03.68
540 PB
30 Sarah Holmes Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:03.69
522 -1.5%
31 Emma Otten Milford Area Swim Team logoMilford Area Swim Team 1:03.81
535 +0.7% SB
32 Allison Carr Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 1:04.14
523
33 Allison Kapostasy M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:04.16
491 PB
34 Michaela Godfrey Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 1:04.36
484
35 Caroline Leyes M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:04.60
476
36 Callie Johnson M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:05.18
456
37 Jordy Fanning M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:05.40
480
38 Sophie Ritzenthaler Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:05.72
452
39 Chloe Evans Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:05.82
466
40 Macie Lindsay Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 1:06.06
426 +4.0% PB
41 Kristen Mouser Lawrence Swim Team logoLawrence Swim Team 1:06.09
440
42 Liesel Greseth Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:06.96
595 +1.8% PB
43 Katherine Rock Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:07.29
386
44 Samantha Hinkleman Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 1:07.59
376
45 Olivia Ave Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 1:09.03
344
46 Audra Ferrier Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:09.10
328
47 Abigail Prewitt Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 1:09.11
342
48 Audrey Lund Milford Area Swim Team logoMilford Area Swim Team 1:11.47
286
49 Grace Hoskins Georgetown-Scott County Super logoGeorgetown-Scott County Super 1:11.86
246
50 Jessica Swaney M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 1:12.18
266
51 Elise Weiler Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:13.02
242 PB
52 Hannah Hupp Ashland Area YMCA logoAshland Area YMCA 1:13.37
217 PB
53 Maddie Zaheri Georgetown-Scott County Super logoGeorgetown-Scott County Super 1:14.08
213 PB
54 Elizabeth Kepperling Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:15.97
149 PB
55 Anna Gradek Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 1:16.22
157 PB
56 Sophia Bingham Georgetown-Scott County Super logoGeorgetown-Scott County Super 1:16.73
131
57 Claire Cyterski Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:17.21
119
58 Morgan Wood Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:20.21
68
59 Ashten Phillips Central Kentucky Tiger Sharks logoCentral Kentucky Tiger Sharks 1:27.61
2
60 Sara Martin Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:28.10
2
Leela Kaul Southern Kentucky Swim Club logoSouthern Kentucky Swim Club NS
Quinn Brown Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming NS
Veronica Warren Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics NS