Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 20 | +3.4% | SB | |
2 |
Nathan Covello
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Jones
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Greyson Williams
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake O'Neill
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brendan Conley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 12 | +2.3% | SB | |
8 |
Jonah Karschnik
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Scott Hodson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 9 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Kenton Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Doug Wright
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Erik Hoogerland
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 5 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Alan Ocheretner
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Calvert
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jun Tanaka
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jeffrey Schriefer-Flores
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Dray
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Jake Browne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 674 | +3.5% | SB | |
20 |
Clay Lewis
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 642 | – | ||
21 |
Clayton Feller
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 561 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jackson Caudill
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
23 |
Trent Kolter
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 622 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Jack Locke
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Burke
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 607 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Patrick France
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 606 | +2.0% | SB | |
27 |
Nate Hinaman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 379 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 736 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Michael Jones
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 706 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jake O'Neill
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 668 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Greyson Williams
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 669 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Covello
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 634 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Scott Hodson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 638 | +3.0% | SB | |
7 |
Brendan Conley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 633 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Jonah Karschnik
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 697 | – | ||
9 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 613 | – | ||
10 |
Doug Wright
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
30 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 607 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kenton Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 604 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Jacob Dray
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 577 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Erik Hoogerland
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 593 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Noah Calvert
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
15 |
Jeffrey Schriefer-Flores
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alan Ocheretner
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 563 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Jun Tanaka
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 547 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
31 |
Zac Gammons
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 525 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Simon Davies
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Locke
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 538 | – | PB | |
20 |
Trent Kolter
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 604 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Jake Browne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 597 | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Clayton Feller
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 526 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Clay Lewis
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 591 | – | ||
24 |
Jackson Caudill
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Burke
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 581 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Nate Hinaman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 490 | +3.4% | SB | |
27 |
Patrick France
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 577 | +0.9% | SB | |
28 |
Jack Stomberger
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
29 |
Iain Zwiebel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 476 | +2.2% | SB | |
33 |
Tristan McDavid
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 494 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Yehyun Song
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 560 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Xavier Evans
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 460 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Kas McIntire
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 459 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Weston Bailey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 459 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Connor Reichel
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 458 | -4.3% | ||
39 |
Jack Dempsey
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 451 | – | PB | |
40 |
Luke Stuart
Decatur County Sharks
|
Decatur County Sharks | 450 | – | ||
41 |
Elijah Riley
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 466 | +1.9% | SB | |
42 |
Connor Hood
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 447 | – | ||
43 |
Griffin Fultz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | +1.4% | SB | |
44 |
Calyx Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 529 | +6.8% | SB | |
45 |
Harrison Smith
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 458 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Coby Judd
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 457 | – | ||
47 |
Nico Ocampo
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
48 |
Sam Leatherwood
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 441 | -2.6% | ||
49 |
Caleb Reams
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
49 |
Joe Grese
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 500 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Riley Anderson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 392 | +0.4% | SB | |
52 |
Creed Farthing
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 482 | +1.3% | PB | |
53 |
Braeden Bisher
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 478 | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Tim Greenwell
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 475 | +1.7% | PB | |
55 |
Maunil Mullick
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 463 | +2.6% | SB | |
56 |
Michael Nichter
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 367 | +0.3% | SB | |
57 |
Perry Allen
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 390 | – | ||
57 |
Jordan Myers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 372 | – | ||
59 |
Grant Luckett
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 370 | – | ||
60 |
Joshua Kessler
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 382 | +3.4% | PB | |
61 |
Alex Sorensen
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | |
62 |
Evan Sass
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 348 | – | PB | |
63 |
Phil Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 407 | +0.6% | PB | |
64 |
Brady Horgan
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 404 | – | PB | |
65 |
Eli Beaven
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 403 | +6.5% | PB | |
66 |
Cooper Gray
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 402 | – | PB | |
67 |
Brandon Gowan
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 319 | – | ||
68 |
Bryan Mclellan
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 328 | – | ||
69 |
Fielden Hanks
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 384 | -2.3% | ||
70 |
Ali Id-Lougssiyr
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 288 | – | ||
71 |
Robert Benedek
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 360 | +1.3% | PB | |
71 |
Timothy Tomeny
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 360 | -3.4% | ||
73 |
Garren Pearson
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 346 | -2.4% | ||
74 |
John Cater
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 342 | – | ||
75 |
Mason Graves
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 250 | +2.0% | PB | |
76 |
Clay Nunley
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 249 | +3.8% | PB | |
77 |
Will Ave
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 260 | -0.5% | ||
78 |
Eli Nelson
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 219 | +1.0% | SB | |
79 |
Aylor Huneycutt
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 271 | +4.3% | PB | |
80 |
Lincoln Greseth
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 198 | +0.4% | PB | |
81 |
Hayden Petter
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 197 | – | PB | |
82 |
Tebryn Kestner
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 153 | +4.6% | PB | |
83 |
Shane Able
Decatur County Sharks
|
Decatur County Sharks | 199 | – | ||
84 |
Owen Krahwinkel
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 112 | +3.9% | PB | |
85 |
Andrew Nunley
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 169 | -1.1% | ||
86 |
Connor Bates
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 259 | – | ||
87 |
Jacob Bingham
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 70 | – | PB | |
88 |
Mason Lockhart
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 7 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Chase Sellers
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Boone
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Murray
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
George Mabry
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Kessinger
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Wilson
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roshan Pourghasemi
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – |