Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Blevins
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 20 | +7.0% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Petty
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Blake Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 16 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jared Brown
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 13 | +8.1% | PB | |
7 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hammer Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Rex Lunsford
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 9 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Ethan Harned
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Everett Burns
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nate Wisniewski
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Marty Finerty
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Trevor Brazelton
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Mitch Giegel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Dominic Daggy
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aiden Rock
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Max Fisher
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Blevins
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 863 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Petty
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 718 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Blake Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 626 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Jared Brown
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 600 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 549 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Rex Lunsford
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 541 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 635 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 629 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Hammer Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
10 |
Marty Finerty
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 402 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nate Wisniewski
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 493 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Everett Burns
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 483 | – | PB | |
13 |
Trevor Brazelton
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 468 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Mitch Giegel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 360 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Harned
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 354 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Rock
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 344 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jaxon Strothman
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 314 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Max Fisher
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 313 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Plaxe
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 310 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Dominic Daggy
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 303 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Bowman
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 402 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Raymer
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 296 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Owen Ferrara
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 294 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 292 | – | ||
25 |
Carter Galbreath
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 359 | – | ||
26 |
Wes St. Jean
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 256 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Lafe Potters
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 255 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Jon Teter
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 253 | – | ||
29 |
Tuckor Lambert
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 349 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Anish Penmecha
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 332 | – | ||
31 |
Alexander Bridgmohan
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 326 | +5.8% | PB | |
32 |
Grant Ridenour
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 324 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Connor Bates
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 282 | – | ||
34 |
Jack McArdle
Kceoc Aquatic Club
|
Kceoc Aquatic Club | 161 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Jack Steffen
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 240 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Grant Stromquist
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 108 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Adam Tichy
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 179 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Evan Barsch
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 176 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Garrett Foster
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 168 | – | ||
40 |
Nathan Chang
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 45 | – | ||
41 |
Camden Barnes
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 2 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Corbin Coyle
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kane Shelton
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Pilkinton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Melton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – |