Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Phoebe Browne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 17 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Sam Sutton
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 16 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Kristina Coleman
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Fenwick
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 14 | +4.5% | SB | |
6 |
Erin Hixenbaugh
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Alyssa Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 12 | +4.7% | SB | |
8 |
Ellie Denice
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 11 | – | PB | |
– |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Brooke Atkins
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kate Pierce
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Leyes
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Cora Walrond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Schmidt
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 2 | +4.3% | SB | |
16 |
Emily Kuprion
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 1 | +0.7% | SB | |
17 |
Jami Margolen
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | +7.5% | SB | |
18 |
Callie Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Natalie Gardner
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
20 |
Caroline McMillin
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 565 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Kristen Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
22 |
Lauren Bell
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 521 | +2.4% | SB | |
23 |
Sara Overly
Central Kentucky Aquatics
|
Central Kentucky Aquatics | 476 | +8.3% | PB | |
24 |
Katie Rock
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 472 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Meili Minnich
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
26 |
Riette Bloomfield
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 458 | +4.7% | PB | |
– |
Grace Crawford
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 851 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kaylee Wheeler
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 818 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Sam Sutton
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 783 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Phoebe Browne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 687 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 730 | +3.4% | SB | |
6 |
Kristina Coleman
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
7 |
Erin Hixenbaugh
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 654 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Ellie Denice
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 672 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alyssa Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 601 | +3.6% | SB | |
10 |
Emma Fenwick
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 592 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Kate Pierce
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 630 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Brooke Atkins
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 601 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cora Walrond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 606 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Kuprion
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 586 | +2.1% | SB | |
15 |
Caroline Leyes
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 526 | – | ||
16 |
Audra Ferrier
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
17 |
Jami Margolen
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 510 | +8.3% | PB | |
18 |
Taylor Schmidt
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 552 | +3.0% | SB | |
19 |
Emma Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 505 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Callie Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 505 | – | ||
21 |
Natalie Gardner
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maiya Gaston
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 494 | +7.8% | SB | |
23 |
Kristen Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
24 |
Lauren Bell
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 523 | +2.4% | SB | |
25 |
Riette Bloomfield
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 485 | +5.8% | PB | |
26 |
Sara Overly
Central Kentucky Aquatics
|
Central Kentucky Aquatics | 441 | +6.8% | PB | |
27 |
Caroline McMillin
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 483 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Meili Minnich
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 453 | – | ||
29 |
Grace Crawford
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 448 | +2.9% | SB | |
30 |
Grace Rosenbaum
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 467 | +1.0% | SB | |
31 |
Katie Rock
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 421 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Kasey Fields
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 404 | – | ||
32 |
Cait Waits
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 448 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Chloe Evans
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | |
35 |
Meredith Meeker
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
36 |
Liesel Greseth
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 555 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Samantha Hinkleman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 382 | – | ||
38 |
Haylea Sorrell
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 388 | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Caroline Youdes
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 387 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Kaitlyn Meredith
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 383 | +1.9% | SB | |
41 |
Ashton Carpenter
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 331 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Abigail Prewitt
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 321 | – | PB | |
43 |
Grace Reiger
Decatur County Sharks
|
Decatur County Sharks | 318 | – | ||
44 |
Eleanor Hans
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 299 | +0.6% | SB | |
45 |
Margaret Johnson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 278 | – | PB | |
46 |
Maddie Zaheri
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 320 | +5.2% | PB | |
47 |
Maddie Reckman
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 318 | +7.6% | PB | |
48 |
Sophia Bingham
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 295 | – | PB | |
48 |
Sara Martin
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 275 | +8.3% | PB | |
50 |
Brittney Bohlman
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 273 | – | ||
51 |
Jaye Farthing
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 270 | – | ||
52 |
Kate Chaudoin
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 273 | +3.6% | PB | |
53 |
Savannah Smith
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 221 | -2.0% | ||
54 |
Jessica Swaney
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 212 | – | PB | |
55 |
Gracie Hoskins
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 169 | +3.7% | PB | |
56 |
Kelsey Cyrus
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 158 | – | ||
57 |
Claire Cyterski
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 171 | -2.6% | ||
58 |
Madelyn Parks
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 105 | +3.6% | SB | |
59 |
Ashten Phillips
Central Kentucky Aquatics
|
Central Kentucky Aquatics | 44 | +1.0% | SB | |
– |
Rose McDonogh
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alyssa Pfitzer Price
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Wood
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leela Kaul
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Veronica Warren
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – |