Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anya Goeders
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 30 | +4.0% | SB | ||
2 |
Ileah Doctor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | +9.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Laurel Eiber
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | A | 26 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Danielle Auckley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 25 | +4.3% | SB | ||
5 |
Lauren Heller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 24 | 0.0% | |||
6 |
Megan Johnson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 23 | +2.6% | SB | ||
7 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 22 | +2.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 21 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 19 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Grace Haskett
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 17 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Julia Wolf
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 16 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Maizie Seidl
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maria Mangabeira Heitmann
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Greta DeCoursey
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | +5.5% | SB | |
16 |
Autumn Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 11 | +6.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 9 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Courtney Kresl
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | +3.1% | SB | |
19 |
Jacklyn Smailis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | +5.0% | SB | |
19 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 4 | +1.5% | SB | |
22 |
Natalie Mudd
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | +2.6% | SB | |
23 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 1 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 791 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Gracey Payne
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 775 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 775 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Paige Bakker
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 767 | – | PB | |
29 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 753 | +0.9% | SB | |
30 |
Kyla Srncik
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 733 | +1.9% | SB | |
31 |
Lauren Pieniazkiewicz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 699 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Sophia Gill
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 683 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darby Coles
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 778 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Callie Wilhite
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 771 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ileah Doctor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 886 | +9.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Danielle Auckley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 865 | +4.4% | SB | ||
3 |
Anya Goeders
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 863 | +2.1% | SB | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | A | 851 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Laurel Eiber
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 840 | -0.9% | |||
6 |
Megan Johnson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | A | 835 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Heller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 826 | -0.6% | |||
8 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 825 | +5.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 829 | -2.8% | |||
10 |
Julia Wolf
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 816 | -3.0% | |||
11 |
Greta DeCoursey
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 812 | +2.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Maria Mangabeira Heitmann
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 807 | – | |||
13 |
Autumn Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 815 | +7.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 801 | +5.6% | SB | ||
15 |
Grace Haskett
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 800 | -4.2% | |||
16 |
Maizie Seidl
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 791 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Courtney Kresl
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 788 | +1.9% | SB | ||
17 |
Natalie Mudd
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 788 | +2.8% | SB | ||
19 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 787 | +1.3% | SB | ||
20 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 785 | +0.5% | PB | ||
21 |
Jacklyn Smailis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 783 | +4.0% | SB | ||
22 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 781 | -2.1% | |||
23 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 778 | +2.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 769 | – | |||
25 |
Gracey Payne
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 776 | -0.6% | |||
26 |
Darby Coles
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 762 | +3.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Callie Wilhite
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 762 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 761 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Celina German
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 758 | +0.9% | SB | ||
30 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 765 | +2.9% | PB | ||
31 |
Abby Johnston
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 751 | – | |||
31 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 751 | -2.4% | |||
33 |
Roxy Griffore
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 746 | – | |||
34 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 754 | -0.8% | |||
35 |
Kyla Srncik
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 748 | +2.5% | PB | ||
36 |
Andrea Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 736 | – | |||
37 |
Meagan Ronci
Unattached
|
Unattached | 736 | – | |||
38 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 734 | +1.8% | SB | ||
39 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 730 | – | |||
40 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 728 | +3.5% | SB | ||
41 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 735 | +0.1% | SB | ||
42 |
Paige Bakker
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 737 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Reagan Roob
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 725 | – | |||
43 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 725 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Apsara Sakbun Katarin
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 721 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Sammie Waples
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 720 | +3.3% | PB | ||
46 |
Lauren Pieniazkiewicz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 728 | +1.7% | PB | ||
48 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 719 | – | |||
49 |
Anna Giesler
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 713 | +4.3% | PB | ||
50 |
Krystal Caylor
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 712 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Sophia Gill
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Meaghan O'Donnell
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 709 | -1.2% | |||
53 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 717 | +0.5% | SB | ||
54 |
Mallary Meyer
Pcst
|
Pcst | 707 | – | |||
55 |
Emma Feltzer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 717 | +0.4% | PB | ||
56 |
Alani Hightower Bend
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 717 | +4.5% | PB | ||
57 |
Savanna Spears
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 712 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Jasmyne Kitt
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 695 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 706 | +1.6% | PB | ||
61 |
Meredith Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 701 | +1.9% | SB | ||
62 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 691 | – | |||
63 |
Grace Nuhfer
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 699 | +4.9% | PB | ||
64 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 698 | – | |||
65 |
Maggie Love
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 697 | -0.7% | |||
66 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 684 | +4.6% | PB | ||
66 |
Bri Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 693 | +1.6% | PB | ||
68 |
Allison Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 681 | +2.6% | PB | ||
69 |
Ashley LeFever
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 677 | -1.0% | |||
70 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 683 | – | |||
70 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 674 | -1.2% | |||
72 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 678 | +0.2% | SB | ||
73 |
Makayla Miller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 665 | – | |||
74 |
Abi Raines
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 672 | +1.3% | SB | ||
75 |
Lucy Ho
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Regan Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 660 | +1.0% | PB | ||
76 |
Kylie Knutson
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Kabria Chapman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 666 | +1.7% | PB | ||
79 |
Cassidy Sampson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 654 | – | |||
80 |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 653 | – | |||
81 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 652 | +5.3% | SB | ||
82 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 649 | +4.9% | PB | ||
83 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 653 | +0.3% | SB | ||
84 |
Emme Egan
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 653 | +1.6% | PB | ||
85 |
Hannah Connolly
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 650 | +4.3% | PB | ||
86 |
Madeline Rice
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 634 | +1.5% | PB | ||
87 |
Sarah Platt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 641 | +2.7% | PB | ||
88 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 635 | +3.9% | SB | ||
88 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 635 | +0.9% | PB | ||
90 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 625 | – | |||
90 |
Hayden Armstrong
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Kylynn Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 636 | – | PB | ||
93 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 624 | – | |||
94 |
Cora Walrond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 621 | – | |||
95 |
Kerry Effinger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 599 | +1.4% | SB | ||
95 |
Claudia Buddenbaum
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 608 | +4.2% | PB | ||
97 |
Eliza Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | ||
98 |
Charity Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 591 | – | |||
99 |
Cate Stauffer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 592 | +8.3% | PB | ||
100 |
Gillian Cripe
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 577 | -2.1% | |||
101 |
Kayla Molnar
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 563 | +1.3% | SB | ||
101 |
Anais Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 563 | – | |||
103 |
Madison Peckinpaugh
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 592 | +1.9% | PB | ||
103 |
Hannah Robbins
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Mia Herzog
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 543 | – | |||
105 |
Jordan Grimes
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 543 | – | |||
107 |
Kyra Hall
East Central
|
East Central | 544 | – | PB | ||
108 |
Tina Berger
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 357 | – | |||
– |
Cady Farlow
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – |