Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick McDowell
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 30 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 27 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 26 | +5.1% | SB | |
4 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 25 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gage Hamill
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 23 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 22 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 21 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 19 | +2.0% | SB | |
10 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | +7.3% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Draves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 13 | +4.3% | SB | |
15 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Anthony Williamson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Brenden Gough
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Noah Javens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 732 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 729 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 654 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 651 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Eric Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 651 | – | PB | |
31 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 670 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick McDowell
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 862 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 807 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 829 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 753 | +4.0% | SB | |
5 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 784 | – | ||
6 |
Gage Hamill
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 739 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 744 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 763 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 737 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 702 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Anthony Williamson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | ||
13 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 700 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Draves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | – | ||
15 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 695 | +6.9% | PB | |
16 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 683 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 700 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 734 | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 733 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Brenden Gough
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 676 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
22 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 670 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 633 | +0.4% | SB | |
24 |
Noah Javens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 658 | – | PB | |
26 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 683 | +0.2% | SB | |
27 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 647 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 680 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Vitor Botana
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
30 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 671 | +5.6% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
32 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 628 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 604 | -4.2% | ||
34 |
Eric Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
35 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 623 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 622 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Mack Nesbit
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
38 |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 584 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
40 |
Thaddeus Scott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 588 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Sacco
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
42 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 569 | +5.3% | PB | |
43 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 597 | – | PB | |
44 |
Seth Glasscock
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 565 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Noah Lichtenberg
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
46 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 571 | +3.1% | PB | |
47 |
Austin Toney
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
48 |
Calob Cope
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 562 | – | ||
49 |
Ben Mitchell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 578 | +3.5% | PB | |
50 |
Evan Patterson
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
51 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 552 | – | PB | |
52 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 571 | +3.3% | PB | |
53 |
Nicholas Green
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
54 |
Matthew Howell
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 602 | +5.2% | PB | |
55 |
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
56 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
57 |
Nolan Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 542 | -0.6% | ||
58 |
Dalton Polley
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 542 | – | ||
59 |
Ryan Jackowiak
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 531 | +4.9% | SB | |
60 |
Tyler Overmyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 527 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Jack Burke
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 586 | – | ||
62 |
Kyle Brothers
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 576 | – | ||
63 |
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 543 | +3.2% | SB | |
64 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 520 | -5.7% | ||
65 |
Adam Jasiak
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 506 | +6.0% | PB | |
66 |
Anthony Ries
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
67 |
Kellen Reese
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 561 | +3.0% | PB | |
68 |
Christian Gutwein
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
69 |
Bryce Scott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 725 | +3.9% | PB | |
70 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
71 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
72 |
Carson Huber
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 496 | – | PB | |
73 |
Marko Tasic
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 463 | -1.9% | ||
74 |
Alexander Manke
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 461 | – | ||
75 |
Jack Dempsey
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 465 | – | ||
76 |
Jason McNeill
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 463 | +4.0% | PB | |
77 |
Kevin Gast
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
78 |
Keegan Sheiss
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 422 | – | ||
79 |
Nick Young
Pcst
|
Pcst | 380 | – | ||
80 |
Kyle Feuerstine
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 348 | – | ||
81 |
Griffin Eiber
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 344 | – | ||
82 |
Brett Lucas
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 342 | – | ||
– |
Brett Calvin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | NS | – | – |