Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gary Kostbade
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 30 | +0.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Brock Brown
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | A | 27 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Will Schrensky
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | A | 26 | +4.4% | SB | |
4 |
Kyle Adams
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 25 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Michael Couet
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | A | 24 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Colin Mothersead
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 23 | +4.4% | SB | ||
7 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 22 | +1.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 21 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 19 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 17 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 11 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Hansen
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 6 | +12.1% | PB | |
20 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 5 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Raiden Finchum
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 1 | +5.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 770 | – | PB | |
26 |
Bryce Jones
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 763 | – | PB | |
27 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 712 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Nate Schaekel
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 709 | +4.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 683 | +10.0% | PB | |
30 |
Albert Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 685 | – | PB | |
31 |
Beck Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 625 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Isaac Stephan
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 599 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gary Kostbade
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | A | 940 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brock Brown
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 923 | +1.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Kyle Adams
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | A | 948 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Will Schrensky
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 873 | +3.2% | SB | ||
5 |
Michael Couet
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 868 | +0.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 839 | +1.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 833 | +0.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Colin Mothersead
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 812 | +3.7% | SB | ||
9 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 806 | +0.8% | SB | ||
10 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 795 | +3.4% | SB | ||
11 |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 788 | +3.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 869 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 763 | +4.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 755 | -2.3% | |||
15 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 717 | – | |||
16 |
Nathan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 729 | +0.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Jonathan Hansen
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 710 | +3.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 725 | +12.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 721 | -0.8% | |||
20 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 719 | – | |||
21 |
Raiden Finchum
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 687 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 697 | -2.0% | |||
23 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 673 | -2.8% | |||
24 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 689 | +6.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 777 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 664 | -0.2% | |||
27 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 663 | -0.1% | |||
28 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 677 | – | |||
29 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 717 | -0.6% | |||
30 |
Bryce Jones
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Gavin Loucks
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 685 | +10.0% | PB | ||
33 |
Nate Schaekel
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 681 | +3.4% | PB | ||
34 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 602 | -5.1% | |||
35 |
Cameron Clayton
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 620 | -1.3% | |||
36 |
Kristopher Keller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 597 | +2.8% | SB | ||
37 |
Beck Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 655 | +4.6% | PB | ||
38 |
Isaac Stephan
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Wes Hembree
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 569 | – | |||
40 |
Albert Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 678 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 625 | – | |||
42 |
Troy Oberste-Vorth
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 618 | – | |||
43 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Alex Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 547 | – | |||
45 |
Joseph Gomes
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 546 | +6.9% | PB | ||
46 |
Vincent Valde
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 579 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Jack Dempsey
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Ryan Jackowiak
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 493 | +4.1% | SB | ||
49 |
Michael Nichter
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 448 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Sanders Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 429 | – | |||
51 |
Alex McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 455 | – | |||
52 |
Caleb Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Isaac Theising
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 2 | +9.0% | PB | ||
– |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – |