Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Atencio
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | A | 30 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Meaghan O'Donnell
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 27 | -1.4% | |||
3 |
Cady Farlow
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | A | 26 | – | ||
4 |
Hope Hayward
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 25 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 24 | +1.6% | SB | ||
6 |
Kabria Chapman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 23 | +3.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 22 | +2.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Alana Jardenil
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 21 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 19 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Anna Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Paige Kaplan
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Laura Carver
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 14 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Reagan Thom
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 11 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Elle Gilkerson
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Platt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ileah Doctor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +6.2% | SB | |
21 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 4 | +1.3% | SB | |
22 |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 2 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Kylie Smith
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 702 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Megan Coffin
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 687 | – | PB | |
27 |
Halle Weaver
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 674 | – | PB | |
28 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 659 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Gillian Boggs
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 663 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Hailey Clark
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 659 | – | PB | |
31 |
Michaela Spears
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 628 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Atencio
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 863 | +2.0% | PB | ||
2 |
Meaghan O'Donnell
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 845 | -1.0% | |||
3 |
Hope Hayward
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | A | 820 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Cady Farlow
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 808 | – | |||
5 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 799 | +2.0% | SB | ||
6 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 790 | +5.8% | SB | ||
7 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 766 | +2.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Alana Jardenil
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 780 | +3.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Kabria Chapman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 774 | +1.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 743 | -1.7% | |||
11 |
Reagan Thom
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 740 | +0.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 732 | +1.3% | SB | ||
13 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 755 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Laura Carver
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 722 | +0.7% | SB | ||
15 |
Anna Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 745 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 805 | +2.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Paige Kaplan
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 718 | +2.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 714 | +2.5% | SB | ||
19 |
Elle Gilkerson
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 733 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 707 | +2.8% | PB | ||
20 |
Sarah Platt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 681 | +1.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Ileah Doctor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | +6.1% | SB | ||
24 |
Kylie Smith
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 682 | – | |||
26 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 667 | +2.6% | PB | ||
27 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 663 | – | |||
28 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 662 | +4.3% | SB | ||
28 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 673 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Megan Coffin
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 670 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Malak Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 658 | +5.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 682 | -3.9% | |||
33 |
Gillian Boggs
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 680 | -0.6% | |||
33 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 665 | +1.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 654 | – | |||
36 |
Hailey Clark
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 676 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Michaela Spears
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Halle Weaver
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 673 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Hannah Connolly
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 666 | +2.8% | PB | ||
40 |
Brooke Atkins
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 635 | +1.3% | PB | ||
41 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 633 | -0.2% | |||
41 |
Zora Emmert
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 659 | – | |||
43 |
Lauren Unruh
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 658 | +2.5% | SB | ||
44 |
Kenzie Pierce
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 654 | +4.0% | PB | ||
45 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 627 | +3.2% | PB | ||
46 |
Victoria Thomae
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 624 | +0.9% | SB | ||
46 |
Ellie Denice
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 635 | – | |||
48 |
Elise Umbach
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 645 | 0.0% | |||
49 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 614 | – | |||
50 |
Annie Levy
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 612 | – | |||
51 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 609 | – | |||
53 |
Lauren Meyer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 634 | +5.1% | PB | ||
54 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 607 | – | |||
55 |
Maggie McGuire
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 631 | – | |||
56 |
Cora Walrond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 630 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Kinsey Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Regan Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Madeline Rice
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 594 | -1.5% | |||
60 |
Charity Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 594 | – | |||
61 |
Savanna Spears
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 591 | – | |||
62 |
Lauren Pieniazkiewicz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 601 | +1.8% | PB | ||
63 |
Lauren Hans
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 616 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Lissy Vanette
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 599 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Sam Horton
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 608 | – | |||
65 |
Jenaka Hawkins
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 608 | +8.5% | PB | ||
67 |
Sammie Waples
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 582 | +4.1% | SB | ||
68 |
Hannah Robbins
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Kailey Myers
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 591 | +0.6% | SB | ||
70 |
Lauren Busha
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Caylee Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 564 | – | |||
72 |
Delanee Grier
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 564 | – | |||
74 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 564 | -2.3% | |||
75 |
Ashley Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 558 | – | |||
76 |
Reagan Roob
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 556 | – | |||
77 |
Emma Horton
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 578 | +11.2% | PB | ||
78 |
Meghan Tester
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 559 | +5.0% | PB | ||
79 |
Madison Peckinpaugh
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 632 | +4.3% | SB | ||
80 |
Vivian Kraabel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Courtney Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Madison Forsythe
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 561 | +8.4% | PB | ||
83 |
Olivia Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 552 | – | |||
84 |
Vivienne Kunkler
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 525 | – | |||
85 |
Lucy Ho
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Kristen Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 514 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Jess Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 524 | +4.9% | PB | ||
88 |
Lauren Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 502 | – | |||
89 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 498 | – | |||
90 |
Callie Burnette
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 493 | – | |||
91 |
Nicole Rueff
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 457 | – | |||
92 |
C. J. Hill
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 453 | – | |||
93 |
Meghan Gabrick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 434 | – | |||
94 |
Hayley Hatfield
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 359 | – | |||
95 |
Kayla Molnar
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 282 | – | |||
– |
Caitlin Hubbs
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – |