Site logo

Indiana Senior State Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cade Oliver Franklin Regional logo 2:04.44
A 972 +4.5% PB
2 Holden Raffin Munster Swim Club logo 2:05.83
A 900 +3.8% PB
3 Nick Milikich Irish Aquatics logo 2:08.83
788
4 Nick Hanas Duneland Swim Club logo 2:09.60
773
5 Jack Smith Carmel Swim Club logo 2:10.05
777
6 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 2:10.58
855 -1.4%
7 Lucas Piunti Duneland Swim Club logo 2:11.61
790 PB
8 Simon Davies unattached 2:12.89
724 +11.8% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Wyeth Brock Indiana University Club logo 2:10.77
752 +2.5% SB
10 Zach Zishka Swac Swim Team logo 2:12.10
781 +1.0% PB
11 Alexander McCormick Crown Point Swim Club logo 2:12.62
772 PB
12 Brady Robinson PRO Swimming (IN) logo 2:12.67
716 PB
13 Kyle Haflich Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:13.62
699 -0.7%
14 Nick Harris Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:15.12
672 +10.5% PB
15 Jacob Weber East Central logo 2:15.39
678
16 John Bossler Irish Aquatics logo 2:16.97
738 +0.5% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Cameron Luarde Swac Swim Team logo 2:14.09
790
18 Nicholas Klenner Whiteland Hypers logo 2:16.43
703
19 Seth Glasscock Bloomington Swim Club logo 2:16.62
645 -1.6%
20 Griffin Edwards Franklin Regional logo 2:16.76
654
21 Jonathan Thrall Lake Central Barracudas logo 2:16.91
739 PB
22 Jackson Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:17.37
731 +0.6% PB
23 Holden Bowlds Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:17.45
684 +6.0% PB
24 Nolan Kopp Carmel Swim Club logo 2:18.94
616 +1.0% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Joseph Radde unattached 2:16.91
739 +5.6% PB
26 Dalton Lawver Riverside Aquatics Club logo 2:17.33
687
27 Aaron Dies PRO Swimming (IN) logo 2:17.36
731 +3.8% PB
28 Christian Cseri Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 2:17.83
678 +1.3% PB
29 Sammy Logan Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 2:18.46
667 +7.7% PB
30 Samuel Jennings Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 2:21.09
621
31 Brandon Edwards Carmel Swim Club logo 2:21.57
613 PB
32 Griffin Seaver Carmel Swim Club logo 2:24.29
567 -2.9%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cade Oliver Franklin Regional logo 2:05.51
951 +3.7% PB
2 Holden Raffin Munster Swim Club logo 2:06.61
885 +3.2% PB
3 Nick Hanas Duneland Swim Club logo 2:06.75
828 PB
4 Nick Milikich Irish Aquatics logo 2:07.76
808
5 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 2:08.00
903 +0.6% PB
6 Jack Smith Carmel Swim Club logo 2:08.82
800
7 Lucas Piunti Duneland Swim Club logo 2:09.11
837 PB
8 Simon Davies unattached 2:12.57
730 +12.0% PB
9 Wyeth Brock Indiana University Club logo 2:12.92
712 +0.9% SB
10 Brady Robinson PRO Swimming (IN) logo 2:13.06
709
11 Zach Zishka Swac Swim Team logo 2:13.27
760 +0.1% PB
12 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 2:13.66
753 -3.8%
13 John Bossler Irish Aquatics logo 2:13.75
796 +2.8% PB
14 Kyle Haflich Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:14.35
686 -1.2%
15 Nick Harris Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:15.13
672 +10.5% PB
16 Jacob Weber East Central logo 2:15.17
682
17 Alexander McCormick Crown Point Swim Club logo 2:15.78
714 PB
18 Andrew Swenson Lca logo 2:15.84
670 -0.1%
19 Kal Findley Concord Swim Club logo 2:16.09
666 +0.8% PB
20 Cameron Luarde Swac Swim Team logo 2:16.15
752
21 Griffin Edwards Franklin Regional logo 2:16.20
664
22 Jonathan Thrall Lake Central Barracudas logo 2:16.96
738 PB
23 Holden Bowlds Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:17.25
688 +6.2% PB
24 Seth Glasscock Bloomington Swim Club logo 2:17.32
633 -2.1%
25 Jackson Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:17.68
725 +0.4% PB
26 Nicholas Klenner Whiteland Hypers logo 2:17.82
678
27 Nolan Kopp Carmel Swim Club logo 2:17.89
634 +1.8% PB
28 Joseph Radde unattached 2:18.07
718 +4.8% PB
29 Aiden Maurer South Bend Swim Club logo 2:18.56
622 +1.6% SB
29 Logan Ackley PRO Swimming (IN) logo 2:18.56
611 +3.0% SB
31 Christian Cseri Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 2:18.87
659 +0.5% SB
32 Aaron Dies PRO Swimming (IN) logo 2:18.89
704 +2.8% PB
33 Sammy Logan Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 2:18.91
659 +7.4% PB
34 Dalton Lawver Riverside Aquatics Club logo 2:19.12
655
35 Brandon Edwards Carmel Swim Club logo 2:19.13
655 PB
36 Samuel Jennings Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 2:19.66
646
37 Griffin Seaver Carmel Swim Club logo 2:20.82
626 -0.4%
38 Samuel Lower Concord Swim Club logo 2:21.01
569 +6.8% PB
39 Jack Burke Swac Swim Team logo 2:21.26
663
40 David Gabrick Carmel Swim Club logo 2:21.74
654 +8.5% PB
41 Alex Krygowski Irish Aquatics logo 2:22.14
603 -0.7%
42 Alec LaPlant Boilermaker Aquatics logo 2:22.45
598
43 Tyler Overmyer Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:22.46
544 -1.2%
44 Will Plumb Carmel Swim Club logo 2:22.62
595 +6.4% PB
45 Eric Kelm Elkhart United A logo 2:23.21
585 +1.2% SB
46 Calob Cope Swac Swim Team logo 2:23.36
541
47 Connor Casbon Duneland Swim Club logo 2:24.25
568
48 Christopher Walton Eastern Hancock Aquatic Club logo 2:24.30
514
49 Chase Smith Indian Creek Aquatic Club logo 2:24.95
515
50 Evan Holland Crown Point Swim Club logo 2:25.27
509
51 Ryan Van Pelt Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 2:25.37
508 PB
52 Thaddeus Scott Duneland Swim Club logo 2:26.48
490 +4.5% PB
53 Roy Raz Carmel Swim Club logo 2:26.68
572 +4.4% PB
54 Christian Salinas Riverside Aquatics Club logo 2:28.00
466
55 Jacob Werley Lca logo 2:28.26
503
56 Matthew Howell PRO Swimming (IN) logo 2:29.03
534 +3.1% PB
57 Henry Lang Riverside Aquatics Club logo 2:29.20
447
58 Nathan Hicks Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 2:29.35
445
59 Carter Dilger Pacesetter Aquatics logo 2:29.54
482
60 Brett Lucas Brownsburg Swim Club logo 2:30.36
418
61 Quinn Kennedy Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 2:30.92
461 PB
62 Caleb Cripe Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:51.25
146 PB