Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Miranda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 30 | +2.1% | SB | ||
2 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | A | 27 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 26 | +4.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 25 | +6.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Paul Gabhart
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 24 | – | |||
6 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 23 | +1.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 22 | -2.6% | |||
8 |
Nick Milikich
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 21 | +2.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | A | 19 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | +3.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 16 | – | |||
12 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 15 | – | |||
13 |
Luke Ingram
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 14 | +1.8% | SB | ||
14 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | +0.7% | SB | ||
15 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | +3.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 7 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 5 | +7.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob McGough
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 687 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 691 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jack Burke
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 672 | – | ||
28 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 651 | +5.7% | PB | |
29 |
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
30 |
Austin Toney
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nicholas Green
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
32 |
David Gabrick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 611 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Miranda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 855 | +2.0% | SB | |||
2 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 888 | +5.5% | PB | |||
3 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | A | 886 | +2.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | A | 894 | +4.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 873 | +4.3% | PB | |||
6 |
Nick Milikich
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 829 | +4.4% | SB | |||
7 |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 822 | +5.9% | PB | |||
8 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 832 | -2.1% | ||||
9 |
Paul Gabhart
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 798 | – | ||||
10 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 820 | +3.4% | PB | |||
11 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 763 | – | ||||
12 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 752 | -3.4% | ||||
13 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 746 | +2.1% | SB | |||
14 |
Luke Ingram
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 734 | +1.5% | SB | |||
15 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 726 | – | ||||
16 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 719 | +3.5% | PB | |||
17 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 761 | +4.0% | PB | |||
18 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 759 | +1.6% | PB | |||
19 |
Jacob McGough
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 705 | +1.0% | SB | |||
20 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 749 | – | PB | |||
21 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 699 | +6.4% | PB | |||
22 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 687 | +0.2% | SB | |||
23 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 687 | -3.9% | ||||
24 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 712 | +1.3% | PB | |||
25 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 675 | +2.5% | PB | |||
26 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 674 | -3.5% | ||||
27 |
Simon Davies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | +8.2% | PB | |||
28 |
Noah Javens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |||
29 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 652 | +4.1% | PB | |||
30 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 677 | +6.7% | PB | |||
31 |
Matthew Caplis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | ||||
32 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |||
33 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 677 | – | PB | |||
34 |
Austin Toney
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | |||
35 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 656 | +2.1% | PB | |||
36 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |||
37 |
Jack Burke
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 657 | – | ||||
38 |
Nicholas Green
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 635 | – | ||||
39 |
David Gabrick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 645 | +4.2% | PB | |||
40 |
Christian Salinas
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 584 | – | ||||
41 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 581 | – | ||||
42 |
Raiden Finchum
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |||
43 |
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 605 | – | ||||
44 |
Nic Silva
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 603 | +1.9% | PB | |||
45 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 594 | +1.4% | PB | |||
46 |
Calob Cope
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 555 | – | ||||
47 |
Kevin Gast
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 552 | +6.4% | PB | |||
48 |
Fenry Zhou
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 585 | – | ||||
49 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 667 | +5.4% | PB | |||
50 |
Yehyun Song
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 556 | – | PB | |||
51 |
Kristopher Keller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 522 | +3.0% | SB | |||
52 |
Jack Dempsey
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 512 | – | PB | |||
53 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 508 | -5.1% | ||||
54 |
Jason McNeill
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 508 | – | ||||
55 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 506 | – | ||||
56 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 533 | +1.1% | PB | |||
57 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |||
58 |
Joseph Gomes
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 498 | +7.9% | PB | |||
59 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 493 | – | ||||
60 |
Alexander Manke
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 467 | – | ||||
61 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 498 | – | ||||
62 |
Ryan Jackowiak
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 462 | – | ||||
63 |
Brett Lucas
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 432 | – | ||||
64 |
Kyle Feuerstine
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 344 | – | ||||
– |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |