Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Berit Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Madelyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ripley Merritt
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ella Lantz
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Krissy Bazan
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Adrianna Germann
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Vivian Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | +6.4% | PB | |
9 |
Alyssa Street
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | +7.7% | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Dildine
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madison Weaver
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Stutsman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 5 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Teegan Madara
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Glass
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Erin Cummins
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Butterfield
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Ari Stieber
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Erika Baber
Oak Hill Swim Club
|
Oak Hill Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Sydney Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Americis Ingling
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Abigail James
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Lili Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Eryn McLaughlin
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Mallory Gentry
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Adriana Terry
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Macie DeLillo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Avery Woods
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Emma Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Demme Hancewicz
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | – | – | ||
30 |
Alexis Mishler
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Margaret Cialdella
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Melina Loudermilk
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | – | -3.7% | ||
33 |
Mia Saunders
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | – | -2.3% |