Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 16 | +6.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Blake Rains
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Casas
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 12 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Gabrick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Alexi Raglin
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Albert Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bradley Norris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 795 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 886 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 734 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
5 |
Blake Rains
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 707 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 707 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Casas
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 701 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 801 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Alexi Raglin
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 690 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 662 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Gabrick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 644 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Albert Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 642 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Bradley Norris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 630 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 625 | – | PB | |
16 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 624 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Tinsley
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 614 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 600 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Conner Paris
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 688 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 583 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jordan Spilde
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
22 |
Nick Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
23 |
Peter Rider
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
24 |
Michael Dempsey
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 562 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Hayden Jones
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 662 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Jake Johnson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 561 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Aidan Tharp
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 660 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Erick Cavazos
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 553 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Tyler Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 541 | – | ||
30 |
Ben Aulbach
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 537 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Joey Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 532 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 627 | – | PB | |
33 |
Chase Merrell
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 516 | -2.8% | ||
34 |
KJ Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 600 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Scott Hasselbrinck
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
36 |
Carson Drish
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 467 | -3.8% |