Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Blake Rains
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 12 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
David Gabrick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Griffin Poulsen
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kayden Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Brady Beyer
Club O
|
Club O | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 1 | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jake Johnson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jordan Spilde
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
KJ Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Albert Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Conner Paris
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Peter Rider
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Connor Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Alex Casas
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Max Fisher
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Louis Henderson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
31 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
32 |
Jacob Siewers
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Alex Garcia
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Marty Finerty
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
– |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Aidan McAlister
Club O
|
Club O | – | – |