Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Maverick Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Ries
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Gabrick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Will Miltenberger
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kayden Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Griffin Poulsen
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 804 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Maverick Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 740 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 731 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Ries
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 680 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 678 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 670 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 663 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 662 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
David Gabrick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 658 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 657 | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Miltenberger
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 651 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Griffin Poulsen
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 650 | – | ||
15 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kayden Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 738 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Erick Cavazos
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 645 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 637 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joel Cummins
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 635 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Owen Dankert
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 727 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Victor Vatchev
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Fallon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 707 | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Colin Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 702 | +5.9% | PB | |
25 |
Callum Buchanan
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 604 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Siewers
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 695 | +6.3% | PB | |
27 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 597 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 685 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Jonas Knorr
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 683 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Charlie Krone
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 677 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Eric Tinsley
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 576 | +5.0% | PB | |
32 |
Nate Kryder
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | 657 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Alexi Raglin
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 562 | – | PB | |
34 |
Griffen Weber
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 650 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Jackson Lee
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 558 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Joey Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 557 | – | PB | |
37 |
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 555 | – | ||
38 |
Reece Renie
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 552 | -3.1% | ||
39 |
Max Warner
Hendricks Elite Aquatic Team
|
Hendricks Elite Aquatic Team | 549 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Chris Holmes
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 540 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Michael Dempsey
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 540 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Chase Merrell
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 534 | +6.5% | PB | |
43 |
Aidan McAlister
Club O
|
Club O | 527 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Brody Friend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 616 | +1.2% | PB | |
45 |
Bryce Scott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
46 |
Carson Smitherman
Anderson Community Aquatics Club
|
Anderson Community Aquatics Club | 422 | -5.7% | ||
47 |
Will Harris
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 378 | -8.2% |