Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 34 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 31 | – | ||
3 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 30 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 29 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 28 | – | PB | |
6 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 27 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 26 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 25 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Christian Salinas
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 24 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
11 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 21 | – | PB | |
12 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
13 |
Noah Javens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
14 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Eric Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ben Mitchell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
21 |
Calob Cope
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 10 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brenden Gough
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Wollam
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
26 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Tyler Overmyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 4 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
29 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 2 | +0.6% | SB | |
30 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
31 |
Evan Lesniewski
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Anthony Ries
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Thaddeus Scott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
35 |
Hunter Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Samuel Metcalfe
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
Austin Toney
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Anders Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
39 |
Bryce Scott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Jakob Janson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Christopher Walton
Eastern Hancock Aquatic Club
|
Eastern Hancock Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Sacco
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Kameron Case
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Roy Raz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
46 |
Michael Nichter
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | +0.1% | SB | |
47 |
Joe Grese
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
48 |
Caleb Peschke
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
49 |
Joshua Kessler
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | ||
50 |
Cody Mowers
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +9.8% | PB | |
51 |
Jason McNeill
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Elijah Riley
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Kellen Reese
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
54 |
Jack Dempsey
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
55 |
Bernal Cortes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | -1.5% | ||
56 |
Devon Anderson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
57 |
Noah Lichtenberg
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
58 |
Coly Tabberson
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
59 |
Will Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Ryan Diamond
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
61 |
Austin Orr
Lebanon Swim Club
|
Lebanon Swim Club | – | -2.9% | ||
– |
Carter Highum
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Christopher Goolsby
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
– |
Troy Weber
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | – |