Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 34 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 31 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 30 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 29 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 28 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Maisyn Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 27 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 26 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 25 | +1.6% | SB | |
9 |
Olivia DiRuzza
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 24 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 23 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 19 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Hanna
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 18 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Meri Gray
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 17 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Natalie Bohnert
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Maggie Love
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Gillian Boggs
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 12 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mckenzie Vogel
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Maddisen Lantz
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 8 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Syd Thrasher
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Belle Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Sydnee Trahin
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Rachel Sanqunetti
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 4 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Sally Jones
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Abby McCormick
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 2 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Autumn Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 733 | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Mady Elliott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 742 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Mia Herzog
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 709 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 679 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Kylynn Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 674 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Maggie McGuire
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 673 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Laney Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 654 | +1.3% | SB | |
38 |
Lillian Lacy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 642 | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Peyton Skaff
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 636 | +2.6% | PB | |
40 |
Bonnie Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 623 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 842 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 804 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 792 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 774 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 774 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 783 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 780 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 764 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
Olivia DiRuzza
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 800 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Maisyn Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 764 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 751 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 750 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Gillian Boggs
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 757 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 755 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Grace Hanna
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 739 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
17 |
Maggie Stock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 745 | +7.5% | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Love
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 731 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 718 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Natalie Bohnert
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 716 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Rachel Sanqunetti
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 713 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Meri Gray
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 713 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Belle Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 722 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Sally Jones
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 710 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
26 |
Maddisen Lantz
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 703 | -3.1% | ||
27 |
Abby McCormick
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 700 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Mckenzie Vogel
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 707 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Syd Thrasher
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 697 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Autumn Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 705 | +1.7% | SB | |
31 |
Sydnee Trahin
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 695 | +1.1% | SB | |
32 |
Mady Elliott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 698 | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Natalie Hazelet
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | |
34 |
Shelby Crist
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 683 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Marissa Kozel
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 682 | – | PB | |
36 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 675 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Lillian Lacy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 684 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Michaela Godfrey
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 671 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
McKenna Jule
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 669 | +0.0% | PB | |
40 |
Abbie McCarter
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
41 |
Kerry Effinger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
42 |
Laney Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 660 | +1.6% | SB | |
43 |
Anya Goeders
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 658 | +0.9% | SB | |
44 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 656 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mia Herzog
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 655 | -2.8% | ||
46 |
Kylynn Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 664 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Jordan Grimes
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 653 | -3.1% | ||
48 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 661 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 640 | -4.1% | ||
50 |
Jillian Castor
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 638 | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
52 |
Peyton Skaff
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 637 | +2.6% | PB | |
53 |
Bonnie Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 633 | +2.2% | PB | |
54 |
Maggie McGuire
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 630 | -1.4% | ||
55 |
Tori Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 619 | -2.6% | ||
56 |
Eliza Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
57 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 617 | -3.3% | ||
58 |
Michaela Spears
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 624 | -4.7% | ||
59 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 624 | -0.8% | ||
60 |
Anna Firebaugh
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 621 | -2.7% | ||
61 |
Jenny Dreessen
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 606 | +1.2% | SB | |
62 |
Katie Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 591 | +1.1% | SB | |
63 |
Makayla Miller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 590 | -2.1% | ||
64 |
Sidney Carlile
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 582 | +3.0% | PB | |
65 |
Elexis Ott
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 578 | +3.6% | PB | |
66 |
Janelle Burbrink
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 559 | -2.8% | ||
67 |
Elle Gilkerson
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
68 |
Katie Turner
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 551 | – | ||
69 |
Gracie Marsh
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 543 | -2.3% | ||
70 |
Taylor Collins
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 539 | -2.8% | ||
71 |
Lizzy Mejia
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 509 | – | ||
72 |
Summer Allen
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 499 | -4.2% | ||
73 |
Claudia Buddenbaum
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 442 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Morgan Markley
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | – |