Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 34 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 31 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 30 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 29 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 28 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jenn Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 27 | – | ||
7 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 26 | +7.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 25 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elise Umbach
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 24 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 23 | +7.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gillian Boggs
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elle Gilkerson
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 19 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 18 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Alyssa Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Lori McCormick
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
19 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | +3.3% | SB | |
20 |
Claire Moorman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Malak Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 10 | +1.8% | SB | |
22 |
Maggie McGuire
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
23 |
Megan Coffin
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 8 | – | PB | |
24 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
25 |
Kylie Smith
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
26 |
Annie Levy
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gabby Sponseller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
28 |
Hailey Clark
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Kristen Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 725 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Vivian Kraabel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 680 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Lauren Meyer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 672 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Cora Walrond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 667 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Delanee Grier
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
36 |
Caitlin Hubbs
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | |
37 |
Erika Becker
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 633 | +5.2% | PB | |
38 |
Jess Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 628 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Ashley Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 582 | +0.5% | SB | |
40 |
Lindsay Reichert
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 609 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 889 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 784 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Jenn Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 771 | – | PB | |
5 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 757 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
7 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 736 | +3.5% | SB | |
8 |
Elise Umbach
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 763 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 761 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 730 | +8.1% | PB | |
11 |
Erin Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 715 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gillian Boggs
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 744 | – | PB | |
13 |
Elle Gilkerson
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 743 | +2.1% | SB | |
14 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 741 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 741 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sammy Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
17 |
Alyssa Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 691 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 690 | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 696 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Claire Moorman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 678 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Lori McCormick
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 665 | – | ||
22 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 707 | +3.6% | SB | |
23 |
Megan Coffin
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 673 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maggie McGuire
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 703 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kylie Smith
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hailey Clark
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 692 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Annie Levy
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
28 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
29 |
Malak Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 636 | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Gabby Sponseller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 648 | +6.4% | PB | |
31 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 677 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Kristen Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 646 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Lauren Meyer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 669 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 636 | -3.7% | ||
35 |
Cora Walrond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 666 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Jess Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 666 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 611 | – | ||
38 |
Delanee Grier
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
39 |
Caitlin Hubbs
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 620 | – | PB | |
40 |
Vivian Kraabel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 650 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
C. J. Hill
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 596 | +2.8% | SB | |
42 |
Alexis Jozwiak
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 594 | – | PB | |
43 |
Erika Becker
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 638 | +5.4% | PB | |
44 |
Lindsay Reichert
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 635 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Ashley Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 601 | +1.4% | SB | |
46 |
Grace Lough
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 598 | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Meghan Tester
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 596 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Cassidy Martin
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
49 |
Lauren Busha
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 580 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Ellie Denice
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 593 | +0.0% | PB | |
51 |
Lucy Ho
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 586 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Courtney Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 569 | +2.1% | SB | |
53 |
Sarah Platt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jenaka Hawkins
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 597 | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Lissy Vanette
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 561 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Savanna Spears
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
57 |
Emma Robison
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 549 | -1.5% | ||
58 |
Emma Horton
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 574 | -2.6% | ||
59 |
Sam Horton
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 573 | – | ||
60 |
Zoey Musick
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 538 | +1.7% | PB | |
61 |
Rebecca Pan
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 535 | +0.1% | SB | |
62 |
Victoria Sinfield
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 530 | -0.9% | ||
63 |
Hayley Hatfield
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
64 |
Abby Nolan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 410 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Avery Johnston
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | – | – | ||
– |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | NS | – | – |