Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 34 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Michael Couet
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 31 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Colin Mothersead
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 30 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 29 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 28 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 27 | – | ||
7 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 26 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 25 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Matthew Rach
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 24 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 23 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 21 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 20 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Nathan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 19 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 18 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 17 | +7.0% | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 16 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 14 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Cameron Clayton
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 13 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Michael Burns
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Fernando Gomez
Milan Aquatics
|
Milan Aquatics | 8 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Chris Kenney
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sam Russell
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Bauer
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 3 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Danny Schmiegel
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
30 |
Vincent Valde
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 701 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Michael Adami
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 684 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Joe Grese
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 698 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 664 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Bryce Jones
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 691 | +5.9% | PB | |
36 |
Daniel Hall
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 654 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Dylan Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 675 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Connor Craig
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 667 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Isaac Lemley
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
40 |
Isaac Stephan
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 616 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 933 | -0.9% | |||
2 |
Michael Couet
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 862 | -1.7% | |||
3 |
Colin Mothersead
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 844 | -0.7% | |||
4 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 856 | -1.1% | |||
5 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 842 | – | |||
6 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 869 | +0.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 775 | -0.7% | |||
8 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 795 | -1.2% | |||
9 |
Matthew Rach
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 768 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 788 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Cameron Clayton
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 806 | -0.3% | |||
12 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 803 | +7.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 767 | -1.0% | |||
14 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 761 | +4.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 817 | -1.8% | |||
16 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 781 | -2.3% | |||
17 |
Nathan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 739 | -3.5% | |||
18 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 712 | -3.6% | |||
19 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 767 | -1.4% | |||
20 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 705 | -1.2% | |||
21 |
Sam Russell
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 728 | +1.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Fernando Gomez
Milan Aquatics
|
Milan Aquatics | 759 | -1.7% | |||
23 |
Chris Kenney
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Danny Schmiegel
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 703 | +3.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Jack Bauer
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 675 | -0.7% | |||
27 |
Michael Burns
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 660 | -4.8% | |||
30 |
Vincent Valde
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 709 | +1.4% | PB | ||
31 |
Nathan Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 673 | -2.8% | |||
32 |
Tucker Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 671 | +0.8% | PB | ||
33 |
Errol Thomas
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 670 | +4.8% | PB | ||
34 |
Logan Hoogenboom
GSI
|
GSI | 668 | -3.5% | |||
35 |
Aaron Williams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 656 | +2.6% | SB | ||
36 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Joe Grese
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 720 | +1.7% | PB | ||
38 |
Michael Adami
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 690 | -0.8% | |||
39 |
Thomas Beggs
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Raiden Finchum
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 626 | -3.9% | |||
41 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 682 | -2.1% | |||
42 |
Noah McIntire
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 642 | -5.3% | |||
43 |
Kristopher Keller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 614 | -1.2% | |||
44 |
Devon Anderson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 633 | +1.6% | PB | ||
45 |
Cameron Kordes
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Daren Glore
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 625 | +4.7% | PB | ||
47 |
Dylan Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 689 | -0.2% | |||
48 |
Ethan Backhus
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 596 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 656 | -1.0% | |||
50 |
Bryce Jones
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 681 | +5.5% | PB | ||
51 |
Michael Nichter
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 589 | +0.7% | PB | ||
52 |
Benjamin Housand
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 587 | -2.5% | |||
53 |
John Kirby
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 611 | -1.4% | |||
54 |
Samuel Bleisch
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 581 | -0.7% | |||
55 |
Connor Craig
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 662 | +0.0% | PB | ||
56 |
Isaac Stephan
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 630 | -1.1% | |||
57 |
Daniel Hall
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 628 | -1.6% | |||
58 |
Isaac Lemley
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 611 | – | |||
59 |
Corbin Cozad
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 574 | +1.0% | SB | ||
60 |
Beck Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 606 | +6.0% | PB | ||
61 |
Carter Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Troy Weber
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 535 | -1.3% | |||
63 |
Jacob Pruett
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 523 | -1.1% | |||
64 |
Matthew Begin
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 546 | -5.6% | |||
65 |
Isaac Baker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 541 | – | |||
66 |
Troy Oberste-Vorth
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 589 | -1.7% | |||
67 |
Alex Vancza
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 509 | -0.5% | |||
68 |
Sam Woltman
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 508 | -4.7% | |||
69 |
Riley Anderson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 480 | -2.6% | |||
70 |
Mason Beall
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 528 | – | PB | ||
71 |
Adam Jasiak
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 404 | – | |||
72 |
Brett Lucas
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 374 | +5.0% | PB | ||
– |
Jordan Keuneke
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Cody Fenimore
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | NS | – | – |