Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 24 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 21 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Daren Rodgers
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Redden
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Wanless
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
George Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin McCullough
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Will Gallagher
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Johnson
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
jacob Drozd
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maksym Rybchuk
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hunter Jackson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Lawrence Wang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Erkan Ozgen
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Tyson Tucci
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ernest Berdychowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jimmy Dukes
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 3 | +9.5% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Gilbert
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Aaron Anastos
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 1 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 840 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 826 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 803 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Daren Rodgers
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 875 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gavin McCullough
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 769 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Will Gallagher
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 760 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Wanless
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 754 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Brandon Johnson
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 830 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Redden
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 737 | – | PB | |
10 |
George Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 734 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Lawrence Wang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 733 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Erkan Ozgen
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 731 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Maksym Rybchuk
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyson Tucci
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Gilbert
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 812 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Hunter Jackson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 714 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
jacob Drozd
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 805 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ernest Berdychowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 705 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Aaron Anastos
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 703 | +7.9% | PB | |
20 |
Jimmy Dukes
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 703 | +9.0% | PB | |
21 |
Demetri Zemenides
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 793 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Tariq McLarty
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 789 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Greg Benson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 696 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Donnie Taylor
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 694 | – | ||
25 |
Ty Spillane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 693 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Luka Simic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 691 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Josh Hyun
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 783 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Bryan Mendoza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 690 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Lachlan Andrew
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 689 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Reiley Austin
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 689 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Mason Hodge
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 680 | +5.7% | PB | |
32 |
Jason Liu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 769 | – | PB | |
33 |
Brae Sanchez
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 767 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Skylar Drolema
Morrison Seahorse
|
Morrison Seahorse | 669 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Chan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
36 |
Homero Olivares
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 668 | – | ||
37 |
Ethan Phua
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 665 | – | PB | |
38 |
Luke Thorell
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 662 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jake Lehman
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | 648 | +4.3% | PB | |
40 |
Andy Kelly
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 638 | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Reece Helmick
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 635 | +2.1% | PB | |
42 |
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 626 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ben Rogala
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 692 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Josh Song
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Blaske
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | NS | – | – |