Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaden Heinlein
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Colin Zhang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jeffrey Hou
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mitchell Niemiec
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Eric Rabinovich
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 18 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nate Harris
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Henry Chen
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Kamenica
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 15 | +9.3% | PB | |
9 |
Drew Rosa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Michael O'Connell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Theo Nikolov
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Charlie Bufton
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Tomas Adomaitis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Felix Wang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Kyle Algrim
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Jaden Vo
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
JP Soukoulis
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Code Podgorski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Edgar Rutkauskas
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 2 | +9.0% | PB | |
20 |
Thanapat Missakasavake
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaden Heinlein
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 920 | – | PB | |
2 |
Colin Zhang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 839 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jeffrey Hou
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 818 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eric Rabinovich
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 810 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Chen
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 973 | – | ||
6 |
Mitchell Niemiec
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 956 | – | ||
7 |
Nate Harris
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 775 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Kamenica
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 769 | +7.4% | PB | |
9 |
Drew Rosa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 757 | – | ||
10 |
Michael O'Connell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 897 | – | ||
11 |
Felix Wang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 894 | – | ||
12 |
Tomas Adomaitis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
13 |
Charlie Bufton
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 718 | – | ||
14 |
Theo Nikolov
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
15 |
Kyle Algrim
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
16 |
Thanapat Missakasavake
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 676 | – | ||
17 |
Willhelm Chaplin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
18 |
JP Soukoulis
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
19 |
Code Podgorski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
20 |
Edgar Rutkauskas
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 657 | +8.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jaden Vo
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 654 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
kasparas Venslauskas
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 821 | – | ||
23 |
Zachary Rosenfeld
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 633 | +9.5% | PB | |
24 |
Joshua Svob
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 629 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Evan Gitlevich
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 799 | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Max Rice
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 622 | – | ||
27 |
Anthony Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
28 |
Neimantas Zonys
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
29 |
Dominic Mazurek
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
30 |
Jacob Chi
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Nguyen
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 604 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Harry Roberts
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 775 | – | ||
33 |
Euben Ko
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 756 | +3.4% | PB | |
34 |
David Ren
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 578 | – | ||
35 |
Luke Friestedt
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 754 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Gavin Little
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 571 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Mateo Young
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
38 |
Ali Tolba
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
39 |
Evan Myhre
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 558 | +3.3% | PB | |
40 |
Charles Pluth
Lockport Homer Swim Club
|
Lockport Homer Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
41 |
Nathan Szymanski
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
42 |
Matthew Mingmuang
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 730 | – | ||
43 |
Phillip Kitsutkin
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
44 |
Anthony Rulkowski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 726 | +3.8% | PB | |
45 |
Lukas Simkus
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
46 |
Nicholas Redden
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
47 |
Andrew Laborevitch
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 537 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Ryan Lipnick
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
49 |
Alex Zudor
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 526 | – | ||
50 |
Sanjay Vlk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
51 |
Evan Wachula
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 489 | -4.5% | ||
52 |
Ben Stevens
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
53 |
Nathaniel Ptaszek
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 483 | – | ||
54 |
Jack Dillon
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 481 | – | ||
55 |
Ben Walls
Lakeshore Stingr
|
Lakeshore Stingr | 479 | – |