Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logo 1:04.07
893
2 Caleb Carlson Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:05.34
A 848 +4.5% PB
3 Justin Alderson Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:07.27
846 -0.9%
4 Horace Shew Midway Aquatics Club logo 1:07.95
759
5 Thomas Reedy BNY Waves logo 1:08.28
812 +2.7% PB
6 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:08.31
747
7 Daniel Matlock Dunlap dolphins logo 1:08.35
765 +5.3% PB
8 Yoochan Lee Palatine Park District logo 1:08.93
746 +2.2% PB
9 Sam Kastan Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:09.04
742
10 Austin Stevenson Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:09.06
722 +1.4% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Brian Knothe Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:09.30
824 +0.3% PB
12 Travis Hull Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:09.42
775 +0.6% PB
13 Jack O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:09.47
728
14 Pierson Ohr New Trier Aquatics logo 1:09.97
693 PB
15 Kyle Falkstrom Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:10.48
695 +2.0% SB
16 Nathaniel Guenther New Trier Aquatics logo 1:10.53
674
17 Matthew Felber Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:10.83
684 -0.8%
18 William Walker Midway Aquatics Club logo 1:10.89
727
19 Patrick Gridley New Trier Aquatics logo 1:12.36
616
20 Brayden Amendola WEST Swim Club logo 1:12.65
607 -7.9%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:08.51
805 +0.1% PB
22 Kyle Hathaway Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:09.60
769 +0.6% PB
23 Calvin Groenewold Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 1:10.11
752 +2.2% PB
24 Jimmy Dooley Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:10.22
684 PB
25 Julian Green Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:10.43
697 PB
26 Dan Bajda Elmhurst Swim Team logo 1:11.10
720 PB
27 Michael Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:11.18
653 +0.7% SB
28 Evan Stegall Palatine Park District logo 1:11.33
759 PB
29 Alex Dvorak Maverick Swim Club logo 1:11.72
746 PB
30 Daniel Kaufman Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:11.97
693 -3.2%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logo 1:06.01
825
2 Caleb Carlson Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:07.08
789 +1.9% SB
3 Thomas Reedy BNY Waves logo 1:07.78
829 +3.4% PB
4 Justin Alderson Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:07.89
825 -1.8%
5 Daniel Matlock Dunlap dolphins logo 1:08.23
769 +5.4% PB
6 Horace Shew Midway Aquatics Club logo 1:08.68
735
7 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:08.89
728
8 Sam Kastan Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:09.03
742
9 Austin Stevenson Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:09.69
702 +0.5% PB
10 Yoochan Lee Palatine Park District logo 1:09.71
720 +1.1% PB
11 Travis Hull Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:09.91
759 -0.1%
11 Brian Knothe Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:09.91
804 -0.6%
13 Pierson Ohr New Trier Aquatics logo 1:09.94
693 PB
14 Jack O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:10.04
709
15 Patrick Gridley New Trier Aquatics logo 1:10.06
690
15 Brayden Amendola WEST Swim Club logo 1:10.06
690 -4.1%
17 Joe Gibson Wildkit Swimming Organization logo 1:10.10
688
18 William Walker Midway Aquatics Club logo 1:10.33
745
19 Nathaniel Guenther New Trier Aquatics logo 1:10.63
671
20 Kyle Falkstrom Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:10.64
690 +1.8% SB
21 Matthew Felber Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:10.67
689 -0.6%
22 Kyle Hathaway Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:10.77
731 -1.1%
23 Alex Dvorak Maverick Swim Club logo 1:10.78
776 PB
24 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:10.87
728 -3.4%
25 Dan Bajda Elmhurst Swim Team logo 1:10.98
724 PB
26 Calvin Groenewold Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 1:10.99
724 +1.0% PB
27 Michael Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:11.00
659 +0.9% PB
28 Julian Green Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:11.05
677 PB
29 Evan Stegall Palatine Park District logo 1:11.12
765 PB
30 Jimmy Dooley Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:11.18
653
31 Ryan Gridley New Trier Aquatics logo 1:11.25
651 PB
32 Daniel Kaufman Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:11.26
715 -2.2%
33 Rohan Nagori Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:11.34
713
34 Elmer Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:11.46
754 -0.1%
34 Jacob Simonek Palos-Orland Swim Association logo 1:11.46
663 -0.3%
36 Michael Rosa Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:11.47
663 -1.2%
37 Owen Osga Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:11.49
708 +0.7% PB
37 Michael Flynn Lyons Swim Club logo 1:11.49
802 +0.7% PB
39 Benjamin Guerrero Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:11.60
750 +2.5% PB
40 Ty Spillane Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:11.61
799 -2.7%
41 Dylan Jones Sheridan Swim Team logo 1:11.64
703 -1.0%
42 Cael McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:11.67
748 -2.3%
43 Robert Fix WEST Swim Club logo 1:11.68
702 +0.9% PB
44 Tommy Matulis Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:11.69
701 -4.0%
45 Sean Yetter St Charles Swim Team logo 1:11.70
701 -1.2%
46 David Rak Lyons Swim Club logo 1:11.73
636 +0.9% SB
46 Mason Rhode Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:11.73
700 +1.3% PB
48 Srboljub Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logo 1:11.74
700 -3.9%
49 Sam Flessner Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 1:11.80
653 0.0%
50 Miles McIntyre unattached 1:11.82
743 +2.8% PB
51 Hunter Jackson unattached 1:12.06
784 -1.7%
52 Adrian Wlodarz Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:12.10
643
53 Murphy Kinsella Blue Devil Swim Club logo 1:12.12
642 -1.9%
54 Sam Brown Northwestern Uni logo 1:12.24
730 +1.7% PB
54 Dylan Kozlick Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:12.24
639
56 Alex Ostrowski Swift Aquatics logo 1:12.27
683 PB
57 Henry Siegelman WEST Swim Club logo 1:12.31
682 +7.7% PB
58 Marshall Holt Joliet Jets YMCA logo 1:12.36
680 +1.1% PB
59 Charles Schober unattached 1:12.38
634 PB
59 Sean Finley Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:12.38
725 +1.0% SB
61 Eric Sgarbossa Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:12.42
614
62 Preston Waldusky Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:12.43
633 +0.3% PB
63 Andrew Lyubashenko Glenbrook Aquatics logo 1:12.57
872 -0.2%
64 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logo 1:12.62
608
65 Jack Wike Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 1:12.72
669 +1.5% PB
66 Garrett Kirkland Delta Aquatics logo 1:12.76
622 +4.2% PB
67 Gary Rockwood Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:12.81
602
68 Michael Benington Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 1:12.85
665
69 Ari Zaritsky Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:12.92
663
70 John Carroll Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:13.06
594 PB
70 Mitchell Johnson WEST Swim Club logo 1:13.06
704
70 Max Ryaguzov Patriot (IL) logo 1:13.06
613 PB
73 Cam Harris Delta Aquatics logo 1:13.12
611 +2.8% PB
74 Matthew Senese Joliet Jets YMCA logo 1:13.15
655 -0.5%
74 Keith Reinhard Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:13.15
655 -0.7%
74 Kendrick Xie Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:13.15
655
77 Syphax Raab Swift Aquatics logo 1:13.21
748 +4.9% PB
78 Michael Puczko Swift Aquatics logo 1:13.33
650 +1.7% PB
79 Evan Rittner New Trier Aquatics logo 1:13.42
647
80 Jeddrick Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logo 1:13.49
691
81 Jakub Kapusta Northwestern Uni logo 1:13.59
642
82 Dillon Cherwin Elgin Cyclones logo 1:13.69
593 -2.4%
83 Konrad Schmid HPAC logo 1:13.92
632 +0.9% PB
84 Matt Nagler St Charles Swim Team logo 1:13.96
630
85 Alex Pedraza Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:14.00
629 -1.4%
86 Frank Errichiello unattached 1:14.09
562
86 Braydon Graves Team Millennium logo 1:14.09
626
88 Thomas Vileikis WEST Swim Club logo 1:14.14
671
89 Kyle Mahler Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:14.48
660 PB
90 John Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:14.58
547 +2.8% PB
91 Tom Crum West Chicago Sharks logo 1:14.61
610 +3.7% PB
92 Charles Hamann Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:14.62
705 -1.8%
93 Charles Duffy Northwestern Uni logo 1:14.70
653 PB
94 Alexander Schillinger Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:14.81
540 -6.1%
94 Christian Travis BNY Waves logo 1:14.81
650 +0.4% PB
96 Andrew Vorobev HPAC logo 1:14.86
558 -0.0%
97 Robert Pratt Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:14.99
599 -6.7%
98 Jimmy Senese Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:15.11
641 +5.4% SB
99 Pedro Cavour Delta Aquatics logo 1:15.15
594 -2.2%
100 Hayden Claesson Lyons Swim Club logo 1:15.28
545 -0.2%
101 Jack Brandt St Charles Swim Team logo 1:15.30
589
101 Skylar Drolema Morrison Seahors logo 1:15.30
684 PB
103 dylan pokorny Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:15.51
583 +1.8% PB
104 Tommy Doubleday Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:15.73
576 PB
105 Brayden Shatto Maverick Swim Club logo 1:15.74
576 PB
105 Brandon Boyer Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:15.74
576
107 Kareem Bitar Lyons Swim Club logo 1:15.84
528 +0.4% PB
108 Daniel Verdico Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:15.95
525 PB
109 Jorge Llobet Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 1:15.99
569
110 Taylor Vander-Jeugdt Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:16.00
523
111 Bart Mysliwiec Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 1:16.12
520
112 Mason McCauley Coho Swim Club logo 1:16.25
516
113 Bryan Mendoza Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:16.63
644 -1.1%
114 Scott Stern Coho Swim Club logo 1:16.93
477
115 Jack Maddalozzo Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:16.97
476 PB
116 Matthew Estes Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:17.02
493
117 Tobe Obochi HPAC logo 1:17.12
581 -3.1%
118 Nick Seroni Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:17.21
469
119 David Basin Coho Swim Club logo 1:17.74
472
120 Brandon Yip Patriot (IL) logo 1:18.22
440
121 Ben Chambers Jr Blue Tides logo 1:18.75
443 -3.8%
122 Brian Mcmanus WEST Swim Club logo 1:19.48
423
123 Colin Brady Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:19.49
404 -1.1%
Andrew Schmid Hornet Swim Club logo DQ
Evan Johnson unattached NS
Sam Kalenowski St Charles Swim Team logo NS
Phoom Lertsinsongserm Patriot (IL) logo NS
Adam Peterson Peoria Area Water Wizards logo NS
Spencer Burkhalter Arlington Alligators Inc logo NS
Jackson Hogue Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo NS

Filters