Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Everet Andrew
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 24 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Millard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 21 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Trevor Carter
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Xander Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joe Bozzi
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Hackley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Daniel Verdico
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 9 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Zachary Eckstrom
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Dienstag
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Joey Yuan
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
James Ochoa
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dane Pfeiferling
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Lyubashenko
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 3 | +6.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Minin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Oleska Zobkiv
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Drew Wilson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Sean Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jason Reppy
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | – | ||
24 |
Joey Kibbon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Jackson Ahrens
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Shoya Yamazaki
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
27 |
Matt Gorney
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Joshua Harris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Henry Gabriel
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Jack DeMarco
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
31 |
David Waitley
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Jack Racanelli
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Robert Petersen
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Garret Sims
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew La Valle
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Olenec
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Larkin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Guerrero
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Zahn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Lee
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett O'Grady
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | NS | – | – |