Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Hutchinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Jacob Furlong
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Nick Mason
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Xander Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Trevor Carter
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tommy Hackley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Austin Millard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Joe Bozzi
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Everet Andrew
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Dan Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 8 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Sebastian Klein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Justin Li
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 2 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Nick Torre
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Dienstag
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Danny McGowan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Evan Villeneuve
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Zachary Eckstrom
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
James Ochoa
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Joey Yuan
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Sean Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jackson Ahrens
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Lyubashenko
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Henry Olenec
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Gage Ridinger
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Oleska Zobkiv
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | +6.6% | PB | |
34 |
Drew Wilson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Joey Kibbon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Dane Pfeiferling
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Brendan Lee
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Jack DeMarco
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | +4.6% | SB | |
39 |
Jason Reppy
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | – | ||
40 |
Robert Petersen
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Jacob Minin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Joshua Harris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Henry Gabriel
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Brendan Larkin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Noah Zahn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
47 |
Luke Wagner
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Matt Gorney
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
49 |
Daniel Verdico
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Garret Sims
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
51 |
Brendan Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Ben Ketchum
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – |