Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logo 2:19.89
900
2 Justin Alderson Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:27.95
828 +0.7% PB
3 Caleb Carlson Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:28.60
773 PB
4 Thomas Reedy BNY Waves logo 2:28.91
814 +4.6% PB
5 Jack O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:29.34
769 +0.1% SB
6 Travis Hull Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 2:30.39
793 -0.1%
7 Mason Rhode Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 2:30.76
788 +0.5% SB
8 Kyle Falkstrom Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 2:30.84
747 -2.1%
9 Daniel Matlock Dunlap dolphins logo 2:32.55
723 +6.2% PB
10 Horace Shew Midway Aquatics Club logo 2:32.88
713 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:30.93
786 -0.4%
12 Sam Flessner Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 2:32.12
729 0.0%
13 Calvin Groenewold Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 2:32.13
769 +4.3% PB
14 Cael McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:32.74
768 -1.4%
15 Nathaniel Guenther New Trier Aquatics logo 2:33.98
697
16 Chris Phillips Lyons Swim Club logo 2:35.14
681
17 Michael Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:36.06
669 -1.6%
18 Benjamin Guerrero Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:36.31
719 +2.1% PB
19 Pedro Cavour Delta Aquatics logo 2:37.10
701 +1.9% PB
20 Andrew Lyubashenko Glenbrook Aquatics logo 2:37.89
849 -2.4%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Pierson Ohr New Trier Aquatics logo 2:32.80
714 PB
22 Tommy Matulis Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:34.13
741 -1.0%
23 Michael Benington Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 2:34.72
733 +1.1% PB
24 Nate Baxter St Charles Swim Team logo 2:35.76
719 +5.7% PB
25 Austin Cabel St Charles Swim Team logo 2:35.77
679 -0.1%
26 Michael Puczko Swift Aquatics logo 2:36.59
707 +3.7% PB
27 William Walker Midway Aquatics Club logo 2:37.48
695
28 Kyle Hathaway Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:38.62
680 +0.7% PB
29 Evan Rittner New Trier Aquatics logo 2:38.93
676 PB
30 Julian Green Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:39.17
632 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logo 2:24.46
833
2 Thomas Reedy BNY Waves logo 2:29.60
805 +4.2% PB
3 Travis Hull Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 2:29.65
804 +0.4% PB
4 Caleb Carlson Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:30.23
750 PB
5 Daniel Matlock Dunlap dolphins logo 2:30.66
750 +7.4% PB
6 Justin Alderson Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:30.97
785 -1.4%
7 Horace Shew Midway Aquatics Club logo 2:31.20
736 PB
8 Kyle Falkstrom Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 2:31.63
736 -2.7%
9 Jack O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:31.98
731 -1.7%
10 Mason Rhode Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 2:32.05
770 -0.4%
11 Calvin Groenewold Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 2:32.13
769 +4.3% PB
12 Nathaniel Guenther New Trier Aquatics logo 2:33.39
706
13 Sam Flessner Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 2:33.79
706 -1.1%
14 Michael Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:34.51
690 -0.6%
15 Benjamin Guerrero Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:34.98
737 +3.0% PB
16 Rohan Nagori Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:35.01
729
17 Cael McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:35.18
735 -3.0%
18 Chris Phillips Lyons Swim Club logo 2:35.39
678
19 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:35.65
720 -3.6%
20 Pedro Cavour Delta Aquatics logo 2:35.67
720 +2.7% PB
21 Andrew Lyubashenko Glenbrook Aquatics logo 2:35.77
877 -1.1%
22 Michael Benington Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 2:35.98
716 +0.3% PB
23 Alexander Schillinger Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:36.41
664 -5.0%
24 Austin Cabel St Charles Swim Team logo 2:36.44
669 -0.5%
25 Tommy Matulis Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:36.55
708 -2.5%
26 Evan Rittner New Trier Aquatics logo 2:36.66
707 PB
27 Michael Puczko Swift Aquatics logo 2:36.86
704 +3.6% PB
28 Elmer Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:36.89
711 +1.6% SB
29 Pierson Ohr New Trier Aquatics logo 2:37.05
655 PB
30 William Walker Midway Aquatics Club logo 2:37.41
696
31 Kyle Hathaway Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:37.67
693 +1.3% PB
32 Julian Green Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:38.13
646 PB
33 Nate Baxter St Charles Swim Team logo 2:38.16
686 +4.3% PB
34 Sean Yetter St Charles Swim Team logo 2:38.20
686 -3.0%
35 Kyri Chen Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:38.22
645 PB
36 Mitchell Johnson WEST Swim Club logo 2:38.74
686
37 Jack Wike Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 2:38.80
677 PB
38 Ty Spillane Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:39.19
749 -3.6%
39 Christian Travis BNY Waves logo 2:39.24
679 +5.0% PB
40 Jacob Simonek Palos-Orland Swim Association logo 2:39.39
629 -0.9%
41 Murphy Kinsella Blue Devil Swim Club logo 2:39.44
628 -2.5%
42 Keith Reinhard Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 2:39.46
669 +5.9% PB
43 Matthew Felber Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:39.63
626 -2.7%
44 Brian Knothe Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:39.73
673 +0.3% PB
45 Andrew Dai Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 2:39.87
671
46 Daniel Kaufman Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:39.90
663 -1.5%
47 Daniel Young Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:39.94
662 +5.3% PB
48 Joseph Park Northwestern Uni logo 2:40.03
614
49 Kendrick Xie Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:40.04
661 PB
50 Robert Fix WEST Swim Club logo 2:40.28
657 +2.8% PB
51 Jimmy Dooley Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 2:40.29
611
52 Dan Bajda Elmhurst Swim Team logo 2:40.36
656 PB
52 Brayden Amendola WEST Swim Club logo 2:40.36
610 -6.9%
54 Michael Rosa Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:40.64
612 -0.9%
55 Matthew Senese Joliet Jets YMCA logo 2:40.67
652 PB
56 Cam Harris Delta Aquatics logo 2:40.78
610 PB
57 Sam Brown Northwestern Uni logo 2:40.84
658 -1.8%
58 Austin Stevenson Cats Aquatic Team logo 2:40.93
602 -4.1%
59 Sean Finley Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 2:41.00
656 -4.6%
60 Andrew Schmid Hornet Swim Club logo 2:41.45
650 PB
61 Gary Rockwood Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:41.64
593
62 Syphax Raab Swift Aquatics logo 2:42.61
704 PB
63 Ari Zaritsky Cats Aquatic Team logo 2:42.90
623
64 Thomas Vileikis WEST Swim Club logo 2:43.62
621 PB
65 Owen Osga Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:43.75
611 -1.6%
66 Charles Duffy Northwestern Uni logo 2:44.07
615 -0.9%
67 Tom Crum West Chicago Sharks logo 2:44.59
600 +5.7% PB
68 Hunter Jackson unattached 2:44.76
675 -1.0%
69 Kyle Mahler Hinsdale Swim Club logo 2:44.82
605
70 Dylan Jones Sheridan Swim Team logo 2:44.84
597 -2.0%
71 Braydon Graves Team Millennium logo 2:45.01
595
72 Adrian Wlodarz Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:45.13
553
73 Kenneth Likit Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:45.27
591
74 Oleska Zobkiv Scout Aquatics logo 2:45.95
660 +3.3% PB
75 Hayden Claesson Lyons Swim Club logo 2:46.05
541 +0.8% PB
76 Henry Siegelman WEST Swim Club logo 2:46.37
577 +4.1% PB
77 Gabriel Andra Swift Aquatics logo 2:46.67
573 PB
78 Charlie Walter New Trier Aquatics logo 2:47.12
567 -0.9%
79 Mason McCauley Coho Swim Club logo 2:47.38
523 PB
80 Alex Daw Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 2:47.61
569
81 Matthew Estes Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:48.12
514
82 Evan Johnson unattached 2:49.68
488
83 Jack Brandt St Charles Swim Team logo 2:49.80
533
84 David Rak Lyons Swim Club logo 2:49.82
486 -2.9%
85 John Carroll Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:50.29
480 +1.6% PB
86 Charles Hamann Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 2:50.60
600 -6.9%
87 Tobe Obochi HPAC logo 2:55.83
465 -2.5%
Jack Maddalozzo Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo NS
Adam Peterson Peoria Area Water Wizards logo NS
Sam Kalenowski St Charles Swim Team logo NS

Filters