Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayleigh Lovell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 24 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Audrey Coffey
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 21 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Lauren Payton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Stege
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Allie Buytendorp
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 17 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Nina Mollin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Sydney Kelly
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Ashton Amerman
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gina Jenkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Paige Edmier
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Erin Scudder
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Madeline McFarland
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Mary Kate Phillips
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sofia Vargas
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Tatum Burek
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mackenzie Lipnick
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Katie O'Connell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Kendra Joachim
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 1 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Lian Fong
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sloane Lightfoot
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Betsey Freiburger
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Sydney Maxwell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Jenna Keating
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Izzy Harder
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Claire Russell
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Ayden Donfris
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Renee Tan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Liv White
Moline Blue Marl
|
Moline Blue Marl | – | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Eva Holsen
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | ||
33 |
Leah Drengenberg
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Olivia Klafta
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Rayna Harter
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Michelle Gorney
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Kiernan Lynch
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
ziv Marco
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Shannon Blumenfeld
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Alexa Starkey
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Brooke Walker
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
42 |
Ashley Kamen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Emily Hartman
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Julie Warren
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Jami Ellen
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | +2.7% | PB | |
46 |
Elise Bulman
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Gretchen Behrens
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | – | ||
48 |
Anna Bowers
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
Emily Schulstad
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
50 |
Donna Kurek
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
51 |
Elyse Jacobs
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Mia Drago
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | +1.5% | SB | |
53 |
Lindsay Johnson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
54 |
Elise Larson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Somer Stoffregen
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | – | – |