Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Claesson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 26 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 22 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Joe Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 21 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Mitch Milosch
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jeff Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 16 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 14 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Nolan Fergus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Branko Kosanovich
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Josh Dellorto
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Carter Thoss
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 9 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Topher Stensby
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cullen Cochlan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Ryan Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Matthew Terrian
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 811 | – | PB | |
2 |
Henry Claesson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 804 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 835 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Joe Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 788 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mitch Milosch
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 787 | – | ||
6 |
Jeff Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 774 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Parker Nolan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 865 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Nolan Fergus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 774 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 764 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Branko Kosanovich
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 795 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Josh Dellorto
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 765 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 764 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Carter Thoss
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 762 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 791 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Topher Stensby
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 789 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Terrian
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 749 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 744 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Cullen Cochlan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 833 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 742 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 738 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Siba Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 765 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Gabe Piechnik
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | |
24 |
Frank Errichiello
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | +2.2% | SB | |
25 |
Quinn Loughran
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 818 | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 728 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
John Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 716 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Mason Rhode
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 749 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Jake Darlinger
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 746 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 713 | – | ||
31 |
Alex Ostrowski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 739 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Seth Miller
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 792 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Matt Ortlund
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
34 |
Harrison Hollman
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 697 | +2.0% | SB | |
35 |
Max Ryaguzov
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 697 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 696 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 784 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Brad Whitehurst
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 718 | – | PB | |
38 |
Yoochan Lee
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 718 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Noah Ellis
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 680 | +10.2% | PB | |
41 |
Owen Zant
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 709 | +4.2% | PB | |
42 |
James McCallion
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 672 | +0.8% | PB | |
43 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 671 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Zander Johnson
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 699 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Nate Cobb
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 668 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Austin Morris
Moline Blue Marl
|
Moline Blue Marl | 657 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 654 | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Beno Maya
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 683 | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Foster Swanson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 741 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
William Duerr
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 640 | +2.5% | PB | |
51 |
Brayden Amendola
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 634 | – | ||
52 |
Sam Wehrli
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 634 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 634 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Andy Ritsema
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 721 | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Tristan Stevens
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 720 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Joseph Song
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 659 | – | ||
57 |
Matthew Felber
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 628 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Robby Pratt
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 656 | -2.5% | ||
59 |
Nate Gates
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 626 | – | PB | |
60 |
Kevin Wu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 625 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Michael Blackledge
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
62 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 616 | +0.6% | SB | |
63 |
Jimmy Senese
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 707 | +0.0% | PB | |
64 |
Sebastian Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 706 | – | PB | |
65 |
Danny O'Brien
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 637 | -4.3% | ||
66 |
Austin Bunker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | +1.5% | SB | |
67 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 691 | -2.7% | ||
68 |
Chris Thomas
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 626 | -1.6% | ||
69 |
Amir Aliyev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 684 | +0.3% | PB | |
70 |
Eric Boysen
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 612 | -2.4% | ||
71 |
Fabian Jujescu
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 610 | -4.1% | ||
72 |
Austin Martinson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 607 | +1.8% | SB | |
73 |
Christopher Kearney
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 571 | -0.3% | ||
74 |
Adrian Acosta
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 602 | -3.2% | ||
75 |
Israel Lopez
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 568 | – | ||
76 |
Mason McCauley
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 569 | -2.7% | ||
77 |
Evan Clauss
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 562 | -5.1% | ||
78 |
Ben Rutledge
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 588 | -1.9% | ||
79 |
Zach Griffith
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 550 | -1.4% | ||
80 |
Jay Mathew
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 547 | – | PB | |
81 |
Kevin Becker
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 571 | -3.7% | ||
82 |
Josiah Vis
Palos Area Swim
|
Palos Area Swim | 570 | -2.7% | ||
83 |
Thomas Kirk
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 568 | – | ||
84 |
Evan Ziolkowski
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 502 | – | ||
85 |
Ethan Lim
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 486 | – | ||
86 |
Adam Kowalyshen
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 472 | -5.0% | ||
87 |
Jacob Hagist
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 456 | -8.3% | ||
– |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Scott Grodecki
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rafael De Gouvea
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Grosshans
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |