Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:47.38
893 PB
2 Maxine Parker Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:48.07
887 +1.4% PB
3 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logo 1:48.44
864 +0.9% PB
4 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:48.45
864 +2.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
5 Melissa Pish Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:48.70
847 -1.5%
6 Iza Pelka Patriot (IL) logo 1:50.65
795 -1.5%
7 Kali Franckowiak Maverick Swim Club logo 1:51.84
786 -0.9%
8 Shannon Kearney New Trier Aquatics logo 1:51.88
772 +11.3% PB
9 Payton Lange Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:51.96
770 +0.8% PB
10 Sophia Goushchina Patriot (IL) logo 1:52.19
764 +0.5% PB
11 Elissa Haake WEST Swim Club logo 1:52.95
744 -1.0%
12 Margaret Guanci New Trier Aquatics logo 1:52.97
744 +10.1% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
13 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logo 1:52.65
752 -0.7%
14 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logo 1:52.99
756 -0.5%
15 Madison Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:53.14
740
16 Nicole Pinter Patriot (IL) logo 1:54.55
704 -0.7%
17 Kellynn Hayes Delta Aquatics logo 1:54.58
703 PB
18 Michaela Herwig Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:54.82
697 -1.2%
19 Sydney Kelly St Charles Swim Team logo 1:55.17
689 -2.7%
20 Gina Jenkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:57.06
643 -1.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logo 1:48.53
861 +0.8% PB
2 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:48.95
850
3 Maxine Parker Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:49.31
853 +0.3% PB
4 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:50.12
818 +0.6% PB
5 Iza Pelka Patriot (IL) logo 1:50.69
794 -1.5%
6 Melissa Pish Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:52.45
748 -5.0%
7 Kali Franckowiak Maverick Swim Club logo 1:52.63
765 -1.7%
8 Payton Lange Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:52.72
750 +0.2% SB
9 Margaret Guanci New Trier Aquatics logo 1:53.21
738 +9.9% PB
10 Sophia Goushchina Patriot (IL) logo 1:53.28
736 -0.5%
11 Shannon Kearney New Trier Aquatics logo 1:53.30
735 +10.2% PB
12 Elissa Haake WEST Swim Club logo 1:53.44
732 -1.4%
13 Madison Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:53.60
728
14 Gina Jenkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:53.88
721 +1.5% PB
15 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logo 1:54.15
727 -1.6%
16 Kellynn Hayes Delta Aquatics logo 1:54.27
711 PB
17 Sydney Kelly St Charles Swim Team logo 1:54.28
711 -1.9%
18 Nicole Pinter Patriot (IL) logo 1:54.33
709 -0.5%
19 Michaela Herwig Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:54.56
704 -1.0%
20 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logo 1:54.83
697 -2.7%
21 Margaret Menso Palatine Park District logo 1:54.99
693
22 Savannah Sowards Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:55.00
693 +3.6% PB
23 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:55.10
743 -1.4%
24 Jane Smith Palatine Park District logo 1:55.13
690 -1.4%
25 Abby Smith HPAC logo 1:55.29
686 +0.3% PB
26 Ceola Halloran New Trier Aquatics logo 1:55.35
684 -2.0%
27 Joelle Ohr New Trier Aquatics logo 1:55.68
676 +5.9% SB
28 Mack Adkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:55.84
663 +2.3% PB
29 Lauren Johnson WEST Swim Club logo 1:55.86
662 +0.3% SB
29 Alexandra Eastmond Patriot (IL) logo 1:55.86
684 +0.3% PB
31 Tiffany Qiao Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:55.90
661 +6.0% SB
32 Kelen McDaniels Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:55.91
670 +2.9% PB
33 Alex Knutte WEST Swim Club logo 1:56.24
662 -0.8%
34 Emma Gleason Patriot (IL) logo 1:56.25
662 -2.7%
35 Kate Solem Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:56.26
662 -1.2%
36 Megan Ciezczak Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:56.32
713 +5.1% PB
36 Jenna Keating Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:56.32
660 -3.1%
38 Margaret Meehan unattached 1:56.42
670
39 Laurel Bludgen Maverick Swim Club logo 1:56.45
657 +1.0% PB
39 Sophia Girgenti YMCA Flying Fish logo 1:56.45
657 -2.8%
41 Sidney Kennedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:56.65
643 +0.3% SB
42 Kelly Zhou Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:56.70
664 +0.6% PB
43 Sophia Spolidorio Dunlap dolphins logo 1:56.79
662 +1.2% PB
44 Lillian Kurzydlo New Trier Aquatics logo 1:56.81
649
45 Alyssa Church Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:56.83
648 -1.4%
46 Keara McGowan Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:56.88
659 +0.0% PB
47 Emily Bolger Palatine Park District logo 1:56.89
647 PB
48 Anna Kurzydlo Coho Swim Club logo 1:57.12
654 -0.4%
48 Kiernan Lynch WEST Swim Club logo 1:57.12
641 +0.8% PB
50 Mary Kate Phillips St Charles Swim Team logo 1:57.14
653 +0.5% PB
51 Lisa Johnson Maverick Swim Club logo 1:57.35
636 -0.3%
52 Annabelle Kinerk St Charles Swim Team logo 1:57.37
648 -0.9%
53 Vivian Wu New Trier Aquatics logo 1:57.50
632 +5.6% SB
54 Emily Graham WEST Swim Club logo 1:57.59
621
55 Tiffany Matulis Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:57.61
630 -0.4%
56 Paige Edmier Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:57.69
628 -0.8%
57 Annie Stingle Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:57.73
639 -0.4%
58 Allison Pearson Redbird Swim Club logo 1:57.98
633 +0.5% PB
59 Kendra Joachim Scout Aquatics logo 1:58.30
626 -0.2%
60 Lainey Quinones WEST Swim Club logo 1:58.31
625 -1.4%
61 Mariclaire Lynch WEST Swim Club logo 1:58.40
611 -1.9%
62 Annie Leinart WEST Swim Club logo 1:58.41
611
63 Tina Winter Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:58.54
608 -1.8%
64 Izzy Harder Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:58.56
607 -3.8%
65 Mia Piljevic Northwestern Uni logo 1:58.60
606 +0.8% PB
66 Emily Johnson Lockport Homer Swim Club logo 1:58.70
604 -4.2%
67 Samantha Rhodes Wildkit Swimming Organization logo 1:58.74
654 -0.2%
68 Elizabeth Shumaker Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:58.77
593 -2.6%
68 Kellie Willhite Maverick Swim Club logo 1:58.77
615
70 Madi Kohlmeyer Jr Blue Tides logo 1:59.07
595 +0.2% PB
71 Evelyn Perl North Aquatics Club logo 1:59.31
602 -3.6%
72 Kayleigh Lewis St Charles Swim Team logo 1:59.46
586
72 Katie Drumm WEST Swim Club logo 1:59.46
599 -3.8%
74 Angie Bowes Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:59.52
597
75 Madison Wanless Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:59.58
575 -3.3%
76 Katie Cantrell St Charles Swim Team logo 1:59.87
577 -1.4%
77 Natalie Horwitz Glenbrook Aquatics logo 1:59.93
567 -3.1%
78 Lauren Azar Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:00.02
586 -2.7%
79 Jules Engesser St Charles Swim Team logo 2:00.04
573
80 Meghan Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logo 2:00.29
567 -1.9%
81 Maura Ferguson Lyons Swim Club logo 2:00.35
578 -2.8%
82 Betsey Freiburger Northwestern Uni logo 2:00.55
562 -2.5%
83 Amber Finke West Chicago Sharks logo 2:00.89
566
84 Sydney Maxwell St Charles Swim Team logo 2:01.03
551
85 Jenna Falsey Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:01.06
562 +2.3% SB
86 Sophie Miller Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:01.36
535 -2.0%
87 Marie Grzybek Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:01.79
534 -2.5%
88 Melanie Scheiblein WEST Swim Club logo 2:02.27
523
Macy Rink Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo DQ
Lucy Londergon Joliet Jets YMCA logo DQ
Julie Kolar WEST Swim Club logo NS
Anna Gruvberger WEST Swim Club logo NS
Anna Peterson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo NS
Kira Tiv Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo NS

Filters