Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championship

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:47.38
893 +0.0% PB
2 Maxine Parker Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:48.07
887 +1.4% PB
3 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:48.44
864 +0.9% PB
4 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:48.45
864 +2.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
5 Melissa Pish Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:48.70
847 -1.5%
6 Iza Pelka Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:50.65
795 -1.5%
7 Kali Franckowiak Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:51.84
786 -0.9%
8 Shannon Kearney New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:51.88
772 +11.3% PB
9 Payton Lange Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logoWoodstock Dolphins Swim Team 1:51.96
770 +0.8% PB
10 Sophia Goushchina Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:52.19
764 +0.5% PB
11 Elissa Haake WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:52.95
744 -1.0%
12 Margaret Guanci New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:52.97
744 +10.1% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
13 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:52.65
752 -0.7%
14 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:52.99
756 -0.5%
15 Madison Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:53.14
740
16 Nicole Pinter Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:54.55
704 -0.7%
17 Kellynn Hayes Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:54.58
703 PB
18 Michaela Herwig Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:54.82
697 -1.2%
19 Sydney Kelly St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:55.17
689 -2.7%
20 Gina Jenkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:57.06
643 -1.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:48.53
861 +0.8% PB
2 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:48.95
850 -1.5%
3 Maxine Parker Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:49.31
853 +0.3% PB
4 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:50.12
818 +0.6% PB
5 Iza Pelka Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:50.69
794 -1.5%
6 Melissa Pish Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:52.45
748 -5.0%
7 Kali Franckowiak Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:52.63
765 -1.7%
8 Payton Lange Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logoWoodstock Dolphins Swim Team 1:52.72
750 +0.2% SB
9 Margaret Guanci New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:53.21
738 +9.9% PB
10 Sophia Goushchina Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:53.28
736 -0.5%
11 Shannon Kearney New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:53.30
735 +10.2% PB
12 Elissa Haake WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:53.44
732 -1.4%
13 Madison Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:53.60
728
14 Gina Jenkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:53.88
721 +1.5% PB
15 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:54.15
727 -1.6%
16 Kellynn Hayes Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:54.27
711 PB
17 Sydney Kelly St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:54.28
711 -1.9%
18 Nicole Pinter Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:54.33
709 -0.5%
19 Michaela Herwig Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:54.56
704 -1.0%
20 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:54.83
697 -2.7%
21 Margaret Menso Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:54.99
693
22 Savannah Sowards Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:55.00
693 +3.6% PB
23 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:55.10
743 -1.4%
24 Jane Smith Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:55.13
690 -1.4%
25 Abby Smith Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club 1:55.29
686 +0.3% PB
26 Ceola Halloran New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:55.35
684 -2.0%
27 Joelle Ohr New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:55.68
676 +5.9% SB
28 Mack Adkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:55.84
663 +2.3% PB
29 Lauren Johnson WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:55.86
662 +0.3% SB
29 Alexandra Eastmond Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:55.86
684 +0.3% PB
31 Tiffany Qiao Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:55.90
661 +6.0% SB
32 Kelen McDaniels Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:55.91
670 +2.9% PB
33 Alex Knutte WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:56.24
662 -0.8%
34 Emma Gleason Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:56.25
662 -2.7%
35 Kate Solem Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:56.26
662 -1.2%
36 Megan Ciezczak Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:56.32
713 +5.1% PB
36 Jenna Keating Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:56.32
660 -3.1%
38 Margaret Meehan unattached 1:56.42
670
39 Laurel Bludgen Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:56.45
657 +1.0% PB
39 Sophia Girgenti YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:56.45
657 -2.8%
41 Sidney Kennedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:56.65
643 +0.3% SB
42 Kelly Zhou Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:56.70
664 +0.6% PB
43 Sophia Spolidorio Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:56.79
662 +1.2% PB
44 Lillian Kurzydlo New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:56.81
649
45 Alyssa Church Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:56.83
648 -1.4%
46 Keara McGowan Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:56.88
659 +0.0% PB
47 Emily Bolger Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:56.89
647 PB
48 Anna Kurzydlo Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:57.12
654 -0.4%
48 Kiernan Lynch WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:57.12
641 +0.8% PB
50 Mary Kate Phillips St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:57.14
653 +0.5% PB
51 Lisa Johnson Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:57.35
636 -0.3%
52 Annabelle Kinerk St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:57.37
648 -0.9%
53 Vivian Wu New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:57.50
632 +5.6% SB
54 Emily Graham WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:57.59
621
55 Tiffany Matulis Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:57.61
630 -0.4%
56 Paige Edmier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:57.69
628 -0.8%
57 Annie Stingle Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:57.73
639 -0.4%
58 Allison Pearson Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:57.98
633 +0.5% PB
59 Kendra Joachim Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 1:58.30
626 -0.2%
60 Lainey Quinones WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:58.31
625 -1.4%
61 Mariclaire Lynch WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:58.40
611 -1.9%
62 Annie Leinart WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:58.41
611
63 Kristina Winter Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:58.54
608 -1.8%
64 Izzy Harder Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:58.56
607 -3.8%
65 Mia Piljevic Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:58.60
606 +0.8% PB
66 Emily Johnson Lockport Homer Swim Club logoLockport Homer Swim Club 1:58.70
604 -4.2%
67 Samantha Rhodes Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 1:58.74
654 -0.2%
68 Elizabeth Shumaker Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:58.77
593 -2.6%
68 Kellie Willhite Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:58.77
615
70 Madi Kohlmeyer Jr Blue Tides logoJr Blue Tides 1:59.07
595 +0.2% PB
71 Evelyn Perl North Aquatics Club logoNorth Aquatics Club 1:59.31
602 -3.6%
72 Kayleigh Lewis St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:59.46
586
72 Katie Drumm WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:59.46
599 -3.8%
74 Angie Bowes Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:59.52
597
75 Madison Wanless Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:59.58
575 -3.3%
76 Katie Cantrell St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:59.87
577 -1.4%
77 Natalie Horwitz Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 1:59.93
567 -3.1%
78 Lauren Azar Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:00.02
586 -2.7%
79 Jules Engesser St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:00.04
573
80 Meghan Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:00.29
567 -1.9%
81 Maura Ferguson Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 2:00.35
578 -2.8%
82 Betsey Freiburger Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:00.55
562 -2.5%
83 Amber Finke West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 2:00.89
566
84 Sydney Maxwell St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:01.03
551
85 Jenna Falsey Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:01.06
562 +2.3% SB
86 Sophie Miller Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:01.36
535 -2.0%
87 Marie Grzybek Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 2:01.79
534 -2.5%
88 Melanie Scheiblein WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:02.27
523
Macy Rink Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club DQ
Lucy Londergon Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA DQ
Julie Kolar WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club NS
Anna Gruvberger WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club NS
Anna Peterson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club NS
Kira Tiv Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club NS