Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Topher Stensby
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 26 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Charlie Scheinfeld
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 23 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 22 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Henry Claesson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 21 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Ryan Gridley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 19 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 17 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Cole Grosshans
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
William Troy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Walker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Josh Dellorto
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 9 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Tommy Barr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 7 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Gridley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 5 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Payton Glod
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brad Whitehurst
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | -0.9% | ||
– |
John Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Owens
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Topher Stensby
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 903 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 846 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Charlie Scheinfeld
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 820 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Claesson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 796 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Connor Boyle
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 899 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Liam Hutchinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 845 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Gridley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 788 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Cole Grosshans
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 805 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 781 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Spencer Walker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 780 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 778 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 774 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 774 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
William Troy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Dellorto
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 748 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Tommy Barr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 744 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Peter Andreev
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 763 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 777 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Anthony Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Gridley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 716 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Gabe Piechnik
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 714 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
John Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 712 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 764 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ben Owens
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 756 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Payton Glod
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 723 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 750 | +3.9% | PB | |
28 |
Brad Whitehurst
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 748 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Nick Comini
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 797 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Harrison Hollman
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 705 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Jeff Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 680 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Christopher Kearney
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 677 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Tyler McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 677 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Seth Miller
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 779 | – | ||
35 |
Alex Dvorak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 778 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Cullen Cochlan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 777 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Ben Kimmel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
38 |
Yoochan Lee
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 723 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Bennet Witteveen
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 690 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Henry Bliss
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 720 | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
Brian Daugherty
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 720 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Frank Mccarter
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 689 | -3.9% | ||
43 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 813 | – | PB | |
44 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 687 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Sami Moussally
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 770 | -2.4% | ||
46 |
Jake Darlinger
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 716 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Evan Ziolkowski
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 663 | +2.1% | SB | |
48 |
Pearce Bailey
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 703 | +0.0% | PB | |
48 |
Matt King
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 673 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Thomas Gohres
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 702 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Max Ryaguzov
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 671 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
53 |
William Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 753 | – | ||
54 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 669 | -1.9% | ||
54 |
Sam Kastan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 669 | +1.0% | PB | |
56 |
Gary Rockwood
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
57 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 789 | +0.7% | PB | |
58 |
Joey Yuan
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 663 | -2.5% | ||
58 |
Frank Tirone
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 746 | -1.9% | ||
60 |
Mike Kulpa
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
61 |
JP Rotatori
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 691 | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 661 | +1.8% | SB | |
63 |
Ryan Ruhde
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 690 | -1.9% | ||
64 |
Gabriel Andra
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 689 | -1.6% | ||
65 |
Noah Ellis
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 635 | +0.8% | SB | |
66 |
Pierson Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 634 | -2.0% | ||
66 |
Rafael De Gouvea
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 656 | -2.4% | ||
66 |
Haddy Khatib
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 634 | – | ||
69 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 632 | -4.1% | ||
70 |
Elliot Chen
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 735 | -2.2% | ||
71 |
David Paskvan
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 681 | -1.4% | ||
71 |
Owen Ganzer
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 651 | -2.8% | ||
73 |
Adam Kowalyshen
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 650 | -1.2% | ||
74 |
Rafal Jezierski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 626 | -1.0% | ||
74 |
Matt Gorney
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 678 | -1.6% | ||
76 |
Conor Dunne
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 647 | – | ||
77 |
Sebastian Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 728 | -0.6% | ||
78 |
Brandon Chelstrom
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 644 | -0.9% | ||
79 |
Jack Thorell
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 670 | -1.3% | ||
80 |
Mike Hadjiivanov
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 668 | -5.1% | ||
80 |
Israel Lopez
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 616 | – | ||
82 |
Richard Lee
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 665 | – | PB | |
83 |
Gavin Hill
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 660 | -2.4% | ||
84 |
Tony Bayvas
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 630 | – | ||
84 |
Cade Griffith
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 630 | -0.7% | ||
86 |
David Basin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 641 | -4.5% | ||
87 |
Jack Poynton
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 607 | -2.7% | ||
88 |
Fabian Jujescu
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 634 | -2.8% | ||
89 |
Thomas Willemse
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 597 | -3.6% | ||
90 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 669 | -1.8% | ||
91 |
Riley Hedberg
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 579 | -4.2% | ||
92 |
Jimmy Senese
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 653 | -2.2% | ||
93 |
Johnathan Watson
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
94 |
Jake Klein
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 516 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Sam Wehrli
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – |