Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championship

1650 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 15:38.49
846 PB
2 Brad Whitehurst St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 15:53.95
846 PB
3 Luke Maurer Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 15:58.87
834 0.0%
4 Joseph Bozzi Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 15:59.17
833
5 Trevor Carter Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 16:04.36
781 -0.6%
6 Ricky Williams St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 16:10.68
804
7 Austin Cabel St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 16:20.84
740 PB
8 Austin Millard Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 16:28.87
760 +0.5% PB
9 Tommy Hackley YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 16:29.02
711
10 Everet Andrew Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 16:30.11
757 +5.5% PB
11 Lucas Conrads Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 16:37.94
738 PB
12 Ben Rutledge Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 16:40.82
731 PB
13 Daniel Verdico Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 16:40.89
731
14 Jay Jensen WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 16:41.97
728 +1.0% PB
15 Aidan Dillon YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 16:44.64
673
16 Vince Chiappetta Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 16:51.53
705
17 Xander Guerrero Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 16:51.66
705 0.0%
18 Kasper Ligas Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 16:56.83
744
19 Liam Davis Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 16:57.01
692
20 Jason Reppy Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force logoFox Valley YMCA Aqua Force 16:57.53
643 PB
21 Jack Racanelli Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 16:59.47
687 +2.2% PB
22 Drew Wilson Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 17:00.42
684 +2.5% PB
23 Henry Olenec WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 17:04.66
674 -0.5%
24 Anthony Williamson Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 17:08.81
617
25 Sam Dienstag New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 17:09.04
664
26 Brendan Larkin New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 17:16.03
648 +2.1% PB
27 Zachary Eckstrom Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 17:16.82
646 +0.8% PB
28 Zach Glover Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 17:18.74
603 PB
29 Garret Sims St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 17:24.86
628 +7.9% PB
30 Beckett McGraw Fox Valley Park logoFox Valley Park 17:25.46
627 +1.5% PB
31 Joshua Harris Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 17:25.92
625 +1.1% PB
32 Noah Zahn New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 17:32.37
611 +0.9% PB
33 James Ochoa Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 17:41.29
591
34 Ben Ketchum New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 17:48.18
576
35 Jacob Minin unattached 17:50.05
571
Keegan Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team NS
Matt Harder Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club NS
Nick Torre New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics NS
Andrew La Valle WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club NS
Cayden Griffith Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. NS