Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah Peters | 100 L Free | Finals | 53.79 |
2 | Noah Peters | 50 L Free | Finals | 24.69 |
3 | Noah Peters | 200 L Free | Finals | 1:58.22 |
4 | Jaek Horner | 200 L Breast | Finals | 2:25.54 |
5 | Jaek Horner | 100 L Breast | Finals | 1:06.86 |
6 | Sebastian Songsong | 50 L Free | Timed Finals | 29.59 |
7 | Noah Peters | 100 L Back | Finals | 1:01.94 |
8 | Noah Peters | 100 L Back | Prelims | 1:01.98 |
9 | Noah Peters | 50 L Free | Prelims | 25.10 |
10 | Noah Peters | 200 L Back | Finals | 2:13.86 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Kamehameha Swim Club (B) | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Kamehameha Swim Club (B) | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Kamehameha Swim Club (B) | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Kamehameha Swim Club (B) | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Kamehameha Swim Club (B) | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Kamehameha Swim Club (B) | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | Kamehameha Swim Club (B) | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
19 | Kamehameha Swim Club (B) | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
20 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
21 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
22 | Kamehameha Swim Club (B) | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
23 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
24 | Kamehameha Swim Club (B) | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
25 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
26 | Kamehameha Swim Club (B) | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
27 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
28 | Kamehameha Swim Club (B) | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
29 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
30 | Kamehameha Swim Club (B) | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
31 | Kamehameha Swim Club (B) | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
32 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 800 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
33 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 800 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
34 | Kamehameha Swim Club (B) | 800 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
35 | Kamehameha Swim Club | 800 L Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alfred Horner | 9 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 738.3 |
2 | Noah Peters | 8 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 802.8 |
3 | Ryusei Hayakawa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 46 | 684.6 |
4 | Sage Ibara | 3 | 6 | 1 | 44 | 730.4 |
5 | Kodai Eskin | 1 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 655.3 |