Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Boeckman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alexandra Truwit
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 8 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Sydney Perks
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Kathryn Burrows
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 4 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Sam Bailey
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Allison Brea
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 1 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lindsey Blake
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Naomi Wright
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Liffmann
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | ||
20 |
Danielle Klash
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Maddie Posse
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Hawes
PASA
|
PASA | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Schlemmer
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Alexa Connors
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Megan Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Frances Hayward
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jillian Cox
ATAC
|
ATAC | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Evie KRALL
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Amanda Ulicny
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucy HARDART
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Laurel Brown
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Burchett
ATAC
|
ATAC | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Storrie Kulynych-Irvin
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Morgan Moore
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Naomi Locala
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Katheine Diatchenko
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Elana Sinclair
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Maeve Hunt
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Kate Bell
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | – | – | ||
17 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ellie Martin
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Lorelei Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Nielsen
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Mathea Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
BELLA KISSELL
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrea Brenstrom
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Ro Dudevoir
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Bella Busconi
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Becca Siegel
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Sam Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | +6.8% | PB | |
23 |
Katie Weedon
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Pari Ahmadi
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | – | – | ||
25 |
Mia Corrado
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Mackenzi Doescher
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Maya Hart
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Kimberleagh Stahl
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Cecilia Cai
PASA
|
PASA | – | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Mary Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Mila Hong
PASA
|
PASA | – | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Morgan Porter
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | – | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Junior Miller
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – |