Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 27–29, 2018
  • LCM
  • Coral Springs, FL

100 Free Women 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Delaney Biro TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 59.79
741 +3.3% PB
2 Claudia Acosta City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:00.05
741 +5.7% SB
3 Mariangela Cincotti Serafini unattached 1:00.06
741 +0.2% SB
4 Hanna Smith Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:00.57
719 +3.2% PB
5 Larissa Ramos unattached 1:00.93
704 PB
6 Daniela Salcedo Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 1:01.21
680 +11.7% PB
7 Ashley Cozad East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:01.57
665 +4.6% PB
8 Kasey Jordan Hammerhead Aquat logoHammerhead Aquat 1:01.99
647 +0.2% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Iliana Ravelo unattached 1:01.79
667 +2.6% PB
10 Emiliana Vivas unattached 1:02.47
567
11 Isabella Jurado City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:02.70
618 +3.8% PB
12 Brooke Mundy unattached 1:02.71
630 PB
13 Iliza Aguilar Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 1:02.89
622
14 Flora Beleznay Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:02.96
619 PB
15 Daniela Munoz Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:02.98
607
16 Grace Davis Tigers logoTigers 1:03.92
569 -1.0%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Corinne Davenport Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 59.84
739 +2.2% PB
2 Delaney Biro TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:00.34
717 +2.4% PB
3 Hanna Smith Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:00.83
708 +2.8% PB
4 Claudia Acosta City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:00.97
702 +4.3% SB
5 Larissa Ramos unattached 1:01.36
685 PB
6 Ashley Cozad East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:01.45
670 +4.8% PB
7 Mariangela Cincotti Serafini unattached 1:01.57
677 -2.3%
8 Emily Weiss Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:02.07
644 +2.5% SB
9 Kasey Jordan Hammerhead Aquat logoHammerhead Aquat 1:02.14
641 0.0%
10 Daniela Salcedo Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 1:02.27
636 +10.2% SB
11 Iliana Ravelo unattached 1:02.35
644 +1.7% PB
12 Isabella Jurado City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:02.71
618 +3.8% PB
13 Brooke Mundy unattached 1:02.95
620 PB
14 Flora Beleznay Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:02.97
619 PB
15 Iliza Aguilar Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 1:03.00
618
16 Daniela Munoz Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:03.27
595
17 Grace Davis Tigers logoTigers 1:03.30
594 -0.0%
18 Emiliana Vivas unattached 1:03.42
542
19 Valerie Barreto Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:03.45
600 +4.3% PB
20 Chloe Gonzalez Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 1:03.55
596 PB
20 Samantha Trodick Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 1:03.55
596 +1.1% SB
22 Ellie Koch YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 1:03.57
583 +1.4% SB
23 Matea Smith TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:03.60
582
24 Felicia Taylor Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 1:03.76
587 +2.6% PB
25 Michaela Avedisian East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:03.83
585 -1.2%
26 Olivia Mason Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:03.86
583 +4.2% SB
27 Samantha Litman TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:03.88
571 +4.2% PB
28 Lalainie Bannister TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:04.03
577 -0.6%
29 Olivia Flack unattached 1:04.10
562
30 Natalie Diaz Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 1:04.17
571
31 Taylor Politi Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 1:04.19
559
32 Kyana Castro South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:04.32
565
33 Elizabeth Riley YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 1:04.38
551 +1.1% SB
34 Emily Rosa unattached 1:04.45
560
35 Lauren Silva Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 1:04.55
556
36 Gina Fimiano Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 1:04.56
544 +5.6% PB
36 Kayla Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:04.56
544 +5.1% PB
38 Sara Mendez unattached 1:04.62
554
38 Maddy Schain AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 1:04.62
542 -0.8%
40 Isa Di Salvo Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:04.64
541 PB
41 Sarah Souza Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:04.86
533 +1.0% PB
42 Robyn Patton TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:04.92
531 -0.1%
43 Madeleine Peraza Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:05.02
527
44 Angelic Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:05.13
534 +3.2% SB
45 Daniela Curbelo South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:05.28
528
46 Annabelle Troconis unattached 1:05.48
492
47 Calissa Page Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 1:05.49
520 +1.1% SB
48 Ella Gates East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:05.53
519 PB
49 Gina Rodriguez Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 1:05.66
503 +0.8% SB
50 Maya Amersi Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:05.67
514 PB
51 Ana Kondratovitch City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:05.71
512 +0.0% SB
52 Sofia Sarros Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:05.75
511 +0.4% PB
53 Libby snyder Tigers logoTigers 1:05.80
497 -0.1%
54 Layla Muth Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 1:05.83
496 +5.4% PB
55 Katie Rogers Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:06.15
496
56 Chloe Carignan Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:06.20
483 +5.2% PB
57 Julia Rosenthal Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:06.36
477 +2.7% PB
58 Brooke Cordoba Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:06.49
472
59 Victoria Martinez Bruno Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 1:06.65
466 -0.5%
60 Mia Alvarez North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 1:06.68
476 +1.2% PB
61 Imriel Coughlin Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 1:06.70
475 +1.1% PB
62 Cathleen Rabideau North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 1:06.72
475 +0.3% SB
63 Lucy Smutny AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 1:06.73
474 +1.7% PB
64 Alexandra Ruiz YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 1:06.80
472 +0.6% PB
65 Maddie Kozel Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:06.82
471 +1.3% PB
66 Camila Gonzalez YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 1:06.86
470
67 Sofia Angel Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:06.91
468 +1.3% PB
68 Milagros Gonzalez unattached 1:07.15
459 -1.8%
69 Isabella Caddeau Tigers logoTigers 1:07.37
451 +0.4% PB
70 Dahlia Delgado Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:07.40
439
70 Naqsh Mitra Tigers logoTigers 1:07.40
450 +0.4% PB
72 Emme Ham TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:07.89
422 +2.9% SB
73 LeeAnn Ranalli Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:08.07
427 +0.5% PB
74 Alexandra Klis Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 1:08.89
387 -3.1%
75 Rebekah Ling South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:09.29
374
76 Ava Chandler Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 1:14.48
226
Abby Nigro YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl DQ