Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Arrington
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
JULIAN ITURBE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ricardo Torres
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Nan Diaz-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jonathan Farah
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 12 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Michael Limia
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jose Pac
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Pedro Bernotti
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carson Fregosi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | +3.6% | SB | |
12 |
Daniel Rodriguez Beltran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Cesin-Salazar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kenaz Sweeting
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricardo Torres
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 683 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Sean Arrington
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 677 | – | ||
3 |
Nan Diaz-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
4 |
Jonathan Farah
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
5 |
JULIAN ITURBE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 641 | +3.7% | SB | |
7 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Limia
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 617 | – | ||
9 |
Jose Pac
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
10 |
Dante Padron
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 576 | – | ||
11 |
Pedro Bernotti
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 573 | – | ||
12 |
Daniel Rodriguez Beltran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 504 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carson Fregosi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 545 | +2.8% | SB | |
14 |
Samuel Cesin-Salazar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 536 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 509 | – | ||
16 |
Kenaz Sweeting
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 498 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 487 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Cole Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 469 | +2.3% | SB | |
19 |
Kero Ibrahim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 459 | – | ||
20 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 445 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 437 | – | ||
22 |
Samuel Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 435 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 405 | – | ||
24 |
Nico Carbone
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 319 | – | ||
– |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miguel Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – |