Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Robinson Molina Molina
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Pedro CHIANCONE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jhonny Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 12 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 11 | +3.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 9 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 6 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Joaquin Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Gage Kohner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | -5.2% | ||
16 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 857 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 848 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Pedro CHIANCONE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 847 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Robinson Molina Molina
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 838 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jhonny Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 833 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 829 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 829 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 819 | +3.2% | SB | |
9 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 797 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Diego Mas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gage Kohner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 784 | – | ||
12 |
Joaquin Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | ||
13 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 776 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 772 | -4.9% | ||
15 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 767 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 753 | – | ||
17 |
Austin Saunders
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 744 | +5.4% | SB | |
18 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 745 | -3.7% | ||
19 |
Connor Smoak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 739 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Mitchell Posk
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 730 | – | PB | |
22 |
Carlos Bernotti
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 727 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Drew Dickson-Sullivan
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
24 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 721 | – | PB | |
25 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 702 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Bryce Pierce
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 701 | +6.2% | SB | |
26 |
Eddy Marin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 701 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Roberto Marazzato
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | – | PB | |
29 |
Casey Moya
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 692 | – | PB | |
30 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 682 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Taylor Eaddy
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 682 | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 680 | +1.9% | SB | |
33 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 679 | +15.1% | PB | |
34 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 672 | +0.5% | SB | |
35 |
Michael Arias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 738 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 668 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Jose Pac
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
38 |
Matthew Amor
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 666 | +4.5% | PB | |
39 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 656 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Kenaz Sweeting
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 655 | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
Lucas Duarte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | – | ||
42 |
Pedro Serrano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 643 | +4.3% | PB | |
43 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 640 | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 631 | – | PB | |
44 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 629 | +0.9% | SB | |
46 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 627 | – | PB | |
47 |
Joshua Block
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 627 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jason Woodburn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | – | ||
49 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 625 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 731 | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 614 | +1.0% | SB | |
52 |
Xavier Gorriti
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 606 | +3.9% | PB | |
53 |
Jonathan Stankovic
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 603 | +0.4% | SB | |
54 |
Carson Fregosi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 599 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Cole Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 586 | +0.5% | SB | |
56 |
James Seton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 586 | – | ||
57 |
Anthony Suardiaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 585 | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Lauro Garza
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 583 | – | PB | |
59 |
Nick Pacitti
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 582 | – | PB | |
59 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 584 | +2.1% | PB | |
61 |
Huascar Urbina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | – | ||
62 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 580 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sebastian Contreras
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 581 | +1.9% | PB | |
64 |
Gianfranco Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 579 | +6.2% | PB | |
65 |
Juan Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 690 | -3.5% | ||
65 |
Carlos Zubillaga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | – | ||
67 |
Bryce Butler
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
68 |
Spence Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 570 | – | ||
69 |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 570 | -2.3% | ||
70 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
71 |
Ralph Meadows
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 553 | +0.1% | SB | |
72 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 552 | – | ||
73 |
Ithan Velarde
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 548 | +6.0% | PB | |
74 |
Marcial Mendez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | – | PB | |
75 |
Santiago Himiob
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 544 | +3.0% | SB | |
76 |
Alexander Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 539 | – | ||
77 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 534 | – | PB | |
78 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
78 |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 532 | +0.9% | PB | |
80 |
Ethan Hauber
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 530 | – | ||
80 |
Ricardo Salas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
82 |
Bryan Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
83 |
Ian Martinez
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 520 | +0.3% | PB | |
84 |
Rogelio Baucells
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 510 | – | ||
85 |
Kero Ibrahim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 504 | -1.4% | ||
86 |
Nico Carbone
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 502 | – | ||
87 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 489 | +3.3% | SB | |
88 |
Ben Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
89 |
Cornelius McCarthy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 478 | – | ||
90 |
Ryan Hammett
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 475 | -0.9% | ||
91 |
Michael Toro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 494 | – | PB | |
92 |
Christian Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 525 | – | PB | |
93 |
Samuel Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 442 | – | ||
94 |
Max Uttenreuther
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 433 | – | PB | |
95 |
Maxwell Myerson
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | 410 | +1.3% | PB | |
96 |
Daniel Oliveira
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 355 | – | ||
– |
Davion Conley
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Silberman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – |