Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | A | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alexa Rivera
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.2% | |||
3 |
Alli Kopas
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Fatimah Westbrook
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 14 | -1.1% | |||
6 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 13 | -0.1% | |||
7 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 12 | -1.5% | |||
8 |
Paloma Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Savannah Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | +2.5% | SB | |
12 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | +3.0% | SB | |
13 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | +2.2% | SB | |
14 |
Lauren Balfour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Maria Di Bella
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alli Kopas
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 775 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexa Rivera
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 772 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 772 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 771 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 764 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Fatimah Westbrook
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 745 | – | PB | |
7 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 737 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Paloma Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 734 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 725 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Iliana Charikleia OIKONOMOU
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 720 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Savannah Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 710 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 705 | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 701 | +2.5% | SB | |
14 |
Niki Urquidi
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
15 |
Maria Di Bella
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 687 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 676 | +1.8% | SB | |
17 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 664 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Lauren Balfour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Erika Wesch
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 642 | +0.6% | SB | |
20 |
Erin Tague
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 627 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Marissa Brannan
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 617 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Brooke Bernstein
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 614 | – | ||
23 |
Hannah Cordes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | – | ||
24 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 691 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 604 | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Racine Ross
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 602 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Fabiana Avendano
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 647 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Anna Montgomery
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 598 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Gaby Antonini
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 596 | – | ||
30 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 587 | +0.0% | SB | |
31 |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 633 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Dani Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 573 | – | ||
32 |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 573 | – | ||
34 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 659 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 656 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Hannah Thomas
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 569 | +4.2% | SB | |
37 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 568 | +0.6% | SB | |
38 |
Cailin Merck
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 566 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Jemma Kelly
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 612 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 565 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Rachel Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 604 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Dorian Fejzuli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
42 |
Abolade Oyetunji
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
44 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 547 | -3.6% | ||
45 |
Briana Dattile
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 587 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 582 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Anaya Collins
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
48 |
Barbara Bernal
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 530 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Nicole Regueira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 528 | +0.8% | SB | |
49 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 528 | +3.8% | SB | |
51 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 527 | -1.2% | ||
52 |
Rebecca Battles
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 527 | -1.7% | ||
53 |
Emily Smith
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
53 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
53 |
Isabella Acosta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 608 | +1.9% | PB | |
56 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
57 |
Andrea Toledano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | – | ||
58 |
Shelley Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 506 | +3.8% | SB | |
58 |
Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 592 | +3.4% | PB | |
60 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 502 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
Nakai Chinogwenya
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 585 | – | ||
62 |
Valentina Rios-Cano
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 499 | – | ||
63 |
Maddie Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 571 | -2.9% | ||
64 |
Giovanna Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 530 | +6.3% | PB | |
65 |
Emily Santos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 443 | – | ||
66 |
Diana Borges
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 472 | -0.8% | ||
67 |
Mary Reagan Phillips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 470 | – | ||
68 |
Sophie Hassler
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
69 |
Megan Smith
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 512 | – | PB | |
70 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 464 | +4.0% | SB | |
71 |
Amber Candido
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 508 | -2.9% | ||
72 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 506 | -3.4% | ||
73 |
Isabella Troccoli
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 545 | -3.8% | ||
74 |
Natalia Gonzalez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 458 | – | ||
75 |
Taylor Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 502 | -1.6% | ||
76 |
Grace Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 453 | – | ||
77 |
Madeline Finks
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 445 | – | ||
77 |
Madeline Ayres
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 445 | – | PB | |
79 |
Alexandra Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
80 |
Callie Jordan
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 480 | -5.1% | ||
81 |
Emma Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 477 | +2.6% | PB | |
82 |
Sofia Avellaneda
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 474 | – | PB | |
83 |
Rayanna Young
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 471 | – | ||
84 |
Nadia Ajirnia
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 424 | +2.4% | SB | |
85 |
Valentina Balade
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 457 | -3.1% | ||
86 |
Juliana Fronimakis-Liu
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 484 | -2.1% | ||
87 |
Molly Weidner
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 398 | – | ||
88 |
Sara Laplant
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 421 | -3.1% | ||
89 |
Sophia Bedoya
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 368 | +1.7% | SB | |
90 |
Ashlynn Amon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 344 | -3.2% | ||
91 |
Amy-Nicole Toro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 320 | – | ||
92 |
Alana Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 300 | -7.1% | ||
93 |
Sofia Barrios
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 282 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Alexandra Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eva Pierre-Antoine
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | NS | – | – |