Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 20 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Cailin Merck
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Santos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Erin Tague
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 12 | +4.2% | SB | |
8 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 11 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Maddie Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 7 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Hannah Cordes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Briana Dattile
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Julie Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 2 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Rayanna Young
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 787 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 711 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 699 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Cailin Merck
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 672 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Emily Santos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | -5.1% | ||
6 |
Savannah Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 600 | – | ||
7 |
Erin Tague
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 590 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 585 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 567 | +4.3% | SB | |
10 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 653 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 559 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
13 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 532 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Maddie Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 611 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 504 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Briana Dattile
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 562 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 551 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Hannah Cordes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 443 | – | ||
19 |
Julie Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 440 | – | ||
20 |
Rayanna Young
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 525 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 477 | – | PB | |
22 |
Molly Weidner
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 388 | – | ||
23 |
Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 477 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Giulia Klapper
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 447 | +6.7% | SB | |
25 |
Amber Candido
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 419 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Morgan Weeter
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 393 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Mary Reagan Phillips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 271 | – | ||
28 |
Nadia Ajirnia
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 247 | +1.4% | SB | |
– |
Brooklyn Banks
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | NS | – | – |