Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael WINDMULLER
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Alejandro Panting
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Noah Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 13 | +3.6% | SB | |
7 |
Manuel Lopez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Fernandez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Santiago Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Juan Domecq
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | +6.3% | PB | |
16 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael WINDMULLER
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 894 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 834 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 769 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 763 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Alejandro Panting
Unattached
|
Unattached | 794 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Noah Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 756 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 699 | -4.8% | ||
8 |
Manuel Lopez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 480 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 648 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 630 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Jose Ochoa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 460 | – | ||
12 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 613 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 600 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 641 | +2.7% | SB | |
15 |
Santiago Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 587 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Fernandez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 611 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 565 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Merlin Plant
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 544 | – | PB | |
19 |
Juan Domecq
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 589 | +6.6% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Posso
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 584 | – | PB | |
21 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 578 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 578 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Alan Oved
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 522 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Dylan Graybeal
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 564 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
26 |
Dylan Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 547 | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Antonio De Sousa
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 501 | – | ||
28 |
Niko Valencia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 386 | – | ||
29 |
Ian Hamilton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 493 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Josh Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 489 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jared Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 529 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Aaron Alegre
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 484 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Ivan Zientek
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 522 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Sam McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 472 | -5.0% | ||
35 |
Alec Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 512 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 491 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jason Lauzurique
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 474 | – | ||
38 |
Sheldon Win
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 471 | -3.9% | ||
39 |
Patrick Franzino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 407 | – | PB | |
40 |
Mateo Valdivieso
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 433 | -6.8% | ||
41 |
Justin Bartolomeo
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 422 | +4.0% | PB | |
– |
Rodrigo Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – |