Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Alexandra Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Racine Ross
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Lauren Balfour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Paloma Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 6 | +4.5% | SB | |
12 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | +2.3% | SB | |
14 |
Gaby Antonini
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Hannah Thomas
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 853 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 825 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 800 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 795 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 747 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Alexandra Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 738 | -4.9% | ||
7 |
Racine Ross
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 721 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Melannie Vargas
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 715 | – | PB | |
9 |
Roxanne Yu
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 673 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Paloma Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 650 | – | ||
11 |
Iliana Charikleia OIKONOMOU
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 649 | -3.8% | ||
12 |
Lauren Balfour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | – | ||
13 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 639 | – | PB | |
14 |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 591 | – | ||
15 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 590 | +2.4% | SB | |
16 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 633 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
18 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
19 |
Hannah Thomas
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 571 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Gaby Antonini
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 566 | – | ||
21 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 562 | +2.1% | SB | |
22 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 560 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 646 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
25 |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 594 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 630 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Barbara Bernal
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
28 |
Cameron Thomas
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 533 | – | PB | |
29 |
Isabella Acosta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
30 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 517 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Grace Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
32 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 556 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Rachel Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 556 | -3.3% | ||
34 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 555 | +0.7% | SB | |
35 |
Jemma Kelly
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 549 | -3.3% | ||
36 |
Taylor Spillman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
37 |
Amanda Dennett
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
38 |
Abolade Oyetunji
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 492 | – | PB | |
39 |
Fabiana Avendano
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 535 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 565 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 527 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Alexandra Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
43 |
Stephanie Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 471 | +1.9% | SB | |
44 |
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 470 | – | PB | |
45 |
Giovanna Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 516 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Rebecca Battles
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 462 | +2.9% | PB | |
47 |
Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 540 | -2.8% | ||
48 |
Nakai Chinogwenya
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 537 | – | PB | |
49 |
Madeline Ayres
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 450 | – | PB | |
50 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 441 | -1.5% | ||
51 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 433 | – | ||
52 |
Maddie Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 510 | +2.3% | PB | |
53 |
Dorian Fejzuli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 425 | – | ||
54 |
Lauren Suglio
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 461 | +5.1% | PB | |
55 |
Emily Smith
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 413 | – | ||
56 |
Madeline Finks
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 403 | – | ||
57 |
Rayanna Young
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 449 | -5.0% | ||
58 |
Mary Reagan Phillips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 394 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sofia Avellaneda
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 433 | -1.1% | ||
60 |
Molly Weidner
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 384 | – | ||
61 |
Taylor Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 427 | -3.8% | ||
62 |
Shelley Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 374 | – | ||
63 |
Isabella Zuniga
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 373 | +6.4% | PB | |
64 |
Alana Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 331 | -4.4% | ||
65 |
Jena Legaspi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 359 | – | ||
66 |
Ashlynn Amon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 308 | – | ||
67 |
Valentina Balade
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 350 | -1.5% | ||
68 |
Nadia Ajirnia
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 283 | – | ||
69 |
Sofia Barrios
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 326 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Kylie Herman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meghan Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eva Pierre-Antoine
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | NS | – | – |