Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edson Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Miguel Bernotti
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sean Arrington
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 12 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Miguel Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Duarte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Austin Saunders
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 4 | +1.7% | SB | |
14 |
Gonzalo Vegas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bryce Pierce
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | +0.7% | SB | |
17 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Farah
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +4.8% | SB | |
19 |
Kero Ibrahim
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Pedro Serrano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
22 |
Michael Limia
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +7.0% | PB | |
28 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | – | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Jonathan Stankovic
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Eaddy
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | +1.6% | SB | |
31 |
Samuel Cesin-Salazar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
Francisco Beron-Vera
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | – | ||
33 |
Rogelio Baucells
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Xavier Gorriti
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +13.8% | PB | |
35 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +5.6% | SB | |
37 |
Alexander Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Sebastian Velazquez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +8.3% | PB | |
41 |
Joshua Block
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
42 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Tristan Hichkad
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club
|
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jose Pac
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kenaz Sweeting
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Woodburn
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Hauber
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nico Carbone
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryce Butler
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – |