Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Alli Kopas
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maria Di Bella
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Megan Schimansky
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Roxanne Yu
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 12 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Balfour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 6 | +4.0% | SB | |
12 |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | -4.2% | ||
13 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melannie Vargas
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 858 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 897 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 803 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alli Kopas
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 796 | – | ||
5 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 794 | – | ||
6 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 764 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Maria Di Bella
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 757 | – | ||
8 |
Roxanne Yu
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 741 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Megan Schimansky
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 722 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
11 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 687 | +3.8% | SB | |
12 |
Lauren Balfour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 797 | – | ||
13 |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 674 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Gaby Antonini
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 662 | – | ||
15 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
16 |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 714 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 636 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 739 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Paloma Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 614 | – | ||
20 |
Meghan Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
21 |
Racine Ross
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 593 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Goose Valdov
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 547 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Stephanie Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 546 | +2.7% | SB | |
24 |
Grace Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 526 | – | ||
25 |
Olivia Wiebe
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 575 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Dani Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 506 | +7.4% | SB | |
27 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 494 | – | ||
28 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 493 | +4.0% | SB | |
29 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
30 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 488 | – | PB | |
31 |
Skye Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 486 | – | ||
32 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 546 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Giulia Klapper
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
34 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 544 | +3.8% | PB | |
35 |
Isabella Acosta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 589 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Morgan Weeter
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 530 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Fabiana Avendano
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 526 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Jena Legaspi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 523 | – | ||
39 |
Emma Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 522 | +0.0% | SB | |
40 |
Shelley Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 458 | – | PB | |
41 |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 565 | +2.2% | PB | |
42 |
Jemma Kelly
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 511 | +2.6% | PB | |
43 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 441 | +1.8% | SB | |
44 |
Rachel Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 500 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Dorian Fejzuli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 411 | – | ||
46 |
Madeline Finks
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 405 | – | ||
47 |
Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 498 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Callie Jordan
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 438 | -2.6% | ||
49 |
Sophie Hassler
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 366 | – | ||
50 |
Alexandra Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 350 | – | ||
51 |
Juliana Fronimakis-Liu
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 442 | -3.1% | ||
52 |
Natalia Gonzalez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 339 | – | ||
– |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rebecca Battles
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Rivera
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilianne Iglesias
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrea Toledano
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |