Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jocelyn Ruiz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Isa Di Salvo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 11 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Annabelle Troconis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Katie Rogers
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | +3.8% | SB | |
12 |
Sarah Souza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Maya Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
LeeAnn Ranalli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Naqsh Mitra
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 2 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Maria Guarino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 672 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 686 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 663 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 636 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Isa Di Salvo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 634 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jocelyn Ruiz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 621 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 612 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Larissa Ramos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 516 | – | PB | |
9 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 577 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 556 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Annabelle Troconis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | – | ||
12 |
Andrea Guerrero
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 567 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katie Rogers
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 548 | +3.3% | SB | |
14 |
LeeAnn Ranalli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 542 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Souza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 509 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Naqsh Mitra
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 528 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Maya Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 505 | – | ||
18 |
Maria Guarino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 444 | – | ||
19 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 495 | – | ||
20 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
21 |
Taylor Politi
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 470 | – | ||
22 |
Isabella Caddeau
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 489 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Lucy Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 486 | +2.9% | SB | |
24 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 451 | – | ||
25 |
Ana Kondratovitch
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
26 |
Kaiana Kibler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 445 | +5.6% | SB | |
27 |
Kyana Castro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 459 | – | ||
28 |
Cathleen Rabideau
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 452 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Rebekah Ling
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 422 | – | ||
30 |
grace Davis
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 343 | +0.8% | PB |